home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2505852.3410441.60%7530.00%7128.40%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tambov2515554224+1850WWLL127322411138231813
2Tom2513843115+1647OLOW13102123512363810
3Avangard2513393527+842LWLW139222111124171416
4Chertanovo2512584837+1141WWLW137422816125162021
5Olimpiec2511682420+439OWWL12732137134361113
62FK Krasnodar-22510963532+339WLLO135441717125521815
71PFC Sochi2510964328+1539OWOW136342115124622213
81Shinnik2510782823+537LWWW13562149125161414
9Spartak-22510693129+236OLLW135441615125251514
10Luch-Energiya2581162116+535LXWW12624106132921110
11Mordovia259792929+034LXWL133371419126421510
12SKA-Khabarovsk2571263131+033LLXW124531715133731416
13Khimki258893039-932XWOL124531716134361323
14Fakel2586112929+030XLWL125431710133281219
15Rotor2561182127-629OLOL124531111132651016
16Baltika2577112840-1228WLWL125251316132561524
17Armavir2568112538-1326OXWW122641519134271019
18Tyumen2559112030-1024LXLO13553161312048417
19Sibir2558122033-1323WWXL12444109131481024
20Zenit-22525181438-2411WLLL1313982012129618

Top Scorers
16
Maksim BARSOV (PFC Sochi, 4p)
11
Anton ZINKOVSKY (Chertanovo, 5p)
+1Igor LEBEDENKO (Fakel)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Chertanovo)
10
Vladislav PANTELEEV (Spartak-2, 3p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Avangard)
9+1Daniil UTKIN (FK Krasnodar-2, 3p)
8
Vladimir OBUKHOV (Mordovia, 1p)

Maksim KAZANKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 4p)

Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)

Senin SEBAI (Tambov, 3p)
7
Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo)
6
Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia, 1p)

Ilya BELOUS (Khimki)
+1Hizir APPAEV (Tambov, 2p)

Nikita BEZLIKHOTNOV (Armavir, 1p)

Maksim VOTINOV (Tyumen, 1p)

Sergei SAMODIN (Shinnik)

Mikhail PETRUSEV (Khimki, 6p)
+1Roman EZHOV (Chertanovo)
5
Sylvanus NIMELY (Spartak-2)

Andrei MYAZIN (Rotor, 1p)

Pavel IGNATOVICH (Olimpiec, 1p)

Maksim PALIENKO (Olimpiec)

Oleg CHERNYSHOV (Tambov)

Aleksandr RUDENKO (Spartak-2)

Kamran ALIEV (Khimki)
+1Pavel KIREENKO (Sibir)

Khasan MAMTOV (Tambov, 1p)

Igor PADERIN (Armavir)