home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3197042.2012639.50%10031.35%9329.15%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tambov3218864930+1962OLXW1584327161710432214
21PFC Sochi32161065630+2658WWXW179442717157622913
31Tom32151253619+1757OXXW171151256154741113
41Olimpiec32157103327+652WLWW158341511177461816
51Avangard31156103929+1051OWWL1610422412155281517
6SKA-Khabarovsk32131274034+651WWWW168532115165741919
71Shinnik32131093225+749WOLX16772169166371616
81Chertanovo32138115345+847LXOW167542920166372425
9Rotor32111292929+045LWWW167541512164751417
10FK Krasnodar-231111194042-244LLWX165561922156632120
11Khimki32119124045-542WWLL166642419165381626
122Spartak-232118133938+141WLLO176562421155371517
13Luch-Energiya3281682321+240OOOL156451191721231212
142Mordovia32109133138-739LOLL163581421167451717
15Fakel3299143336-336LWOL1657419141642101422
16Baltika3299143447-1336XLLW167361820162681627
17Armavir32712132641-1533WLOO152851521175481120
18Sibir32512152543-1827XOXL154561113171791430
19Tyumen132513142538-1322LLXL16565181716079721
20Zenit-23247212147-2619LWXL1724111225152310922
1Tyumen (-6)

Top Scorers
18
Maksim BARSOV (PFC Sochi, 5p)
13
Igor LEBEDENKO (Fakel)
12
Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Spartak-2)
11
Anton ZINKOVSKY (Chertanovo, 5p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 2p)
10
Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo)

Vladislav PANTELEEV (Spartak-2, 3p)

Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)

Roman AKBASHEV (Avangard)
9+1Maksim KAZANKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 4p)

Daniil UTKIN (FK Krasnodar-2, 3p)
8+2Evgeni PESEGOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)
+1Aleksandr RUDENKO (Spartak-2)

Senin SEBAI (Tambov, 3p)

Mikhail PETRUSEV (Khimki, 7p)
7
Maksim PALIENKO (Olimpiec)

Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Ishkhan GELOYAN (Shinnik)
6
Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia, 1p)
+1Sylvanus NIMELY (Spartak-2)

Oleg CHERNYSHOV (Tambov)

Ilya BELOUS (Khimki)

Hizir APPAEV (Tambov, 2p)

Kamran ALIEV (Khimki)

Nikita BEZLIKHOTNOV (Armavir, 1p)

Maksim VOTINOV (Tyumen, 1p)

Sergei SAMODIN (Shinnik)

Khasan MAMTOV (Tambov, 1p)

Roman EZHOV (Chertanovo)
+1Igor PADERIN (Armavir)