home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1373762.747051.09%2518.25%4230.66%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tekstilschik2115333919+2048WWWW10820216117131813
2Lokomotiv-Kazanka2214444524+2146WXLW118122510116322014
3Veles2112453217+1540WXWW10622166116231611
4Leningradets2110472821+734LLOW11623169104241212
5Dolgoprudnyi219483321+1231LWWL1062224121132699
6Murom218673434+030XWOW106312212112361222
73Pskov-7472191113136-528WLWL116141412103071724
81Enamya Truda208482321+228OWWL11524121193241110
91Torpedo Vladimir217682524+127LLLW10433109113351515
101Luki-Energiya217592020+026LWWL11533141010226610
11Kolomna2163122543-1821XLLL11515162010127923
12CRFSO2142151650-3414LLLL10325918111010732
13Chertanovo-22234152546-2113OWLL112181527111371019

Top Scorers
14+2Aleksandr DOLGOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
10+1Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik)

Nikita GOLUB (Veles)
9+1Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747)
8
Vadim LARIONOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir)
7
Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p)

Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p)

Maksim GAIDUKOV (Enamya Truda)
6
Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)

Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747)
5
Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p)

Ruslan PASHTOV (Murom)

Ramazanov GADZHIMURADOV (Veles, 1p)

Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO)

Diego MALANIYA (Veles, 2p)

Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi)
4+1Denis SANTALOV (Murom)

Dmitri MIRONOV (Leningradets)

Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 3p)

Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo-2)

Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Chertanovo-2)

Zubair MADAEV (Enamya Truda, 1p)

Aleksandr PETROV (Leningradets, 2p)

Stanislav MAGKEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Aleksandr KRUPODER (Luki-Energiya)

Maksim ZIMAREV (Murom)
Results
Saturday, 11 May 2019
23Pskov-7471-0Dolgoprudnyi

5Shishaev
23Enamya Truda0-0Chertanovo-2
23Lokomotiv-Kazanka3-2Torpedo Vladimir

13Poyarkov
35Andreev
49Dolgov
61'(p)Shalin
55Dolgov
23CRFSO0-3Veles
Score awarded as 0-3.
23Kolomna2-2Murom

52Orlov
33Santalov
62Shakir
63Kosarev
23Leningradets0-1Tekstilschik


60Popov