home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1433922.747351.05%2618.18%4430.77%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tekstilschik2215433919+2049OWWW11830216117131813
2Lokomotiv-Kazanka2214444524+2146WXLW118122510116322014
3Veles2213453417+1743WWXW11722186116231611
41Dolgoprudnyi2210483721+1634WLWW1172228121132699
51Leningradets2210482823+534LLLO11623169114251214
62Enamya Truda219482622+431WOWW115241211104241411
72Torpedo Vladimir228682824+430WLLL11533139113351515
82Murom228683537-230LXWO116322315112361222
92Pskov-7472292113136-529OWLW116141412113171724
10Luki-Energiya228592221+129WLWW11533141011326811
11Kolomna2263132547-2221LXLL11515162011128927
12CRFSO2242161653-3714LLLL10325918121011735
13Chertanovo-22334162648-2213LOWL122191629111371019

Top Scorers
14
Aleksandr DOLGOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
10
Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik)

Nikita GOLUB (Veles)
9+1Vadim LARIONOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747)
8+1Maksim GAIDUKOV (Enamya Truda)

Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir)
7
Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p)

Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p)
6
Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)
+1Ramazanov GADZHIMURADOV (Veles, 1p)

Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747)
5
Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p)

Ruslan PASHTOV (Murom)

Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO)

Diego MALANIYA (Veles, 2p)

Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi)
+1Maksim ZIMAREV (Murom)
4
Denis SANTALOV (Murom)

Dmitri MIRONOV (Leningradets)

Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 3p)
+1Nikita BAZHENOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo-2)

Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Chertanovo-2)

Zubair MADAEV (Enamya Truda, 1p)
+1Aleksei ROGOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

Aleksandr PETROV (Leningradets, 2p)

Stanislav MAGKEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Aleksandr KRUPODER (Luki-Energiya)
Results
Sunday, 19 May 2019
24Dolgoprudnyi4-0Kolomna

36Bazhenov
54Larionov
65Rogov
90Yarkovoi
24Veles2-0Leningradets

48Solovev
77Gadzhimuradov
24Murom1-3Enamya Truda

58Zimarev
4Urkhov

13Gaidukov

83Urkhov
Monday, 20 May 2019
24Tekstilschik0-0Pskov-747
24Torpedo Vladimir3-0CRFSO
Score awarded as 3-0.
24Chertanovo-21-2Luki-Energiya

44Molodnyakov
31Sagirov

58Alekseev