home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1504112.747449.33%2617.33%5033.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tekstilschik2316434120+2152WOWW11830216128132014
2Lokomotiv-Kazanka2315444824+2449WWXL118122510127322314
3Veles2314453718+1946WWWX11722186127231912
4Dolgoprudnyi2311484121+2037WWLW11722281212426139
5Leningradets2311482923+637WLLL12723179114251214
6Enamya Truda2310492926+334WLWO125251215115241711
71Murom239683637-133WLXW116322315123361322
81Torpedo Vladimir238692825+330LWLL11533139123361516
9Pskov-7472392123239-729LOWL126151515113171724
10Luki-Energiya2385102222+029LWLW12534141111326811
11Kolomna2363142649-2321LLXL12516172211128927
12CRFSO2442181659-4314LLLL12327924121011735
13Chertanovo-22334162648-2213LOWL122191629111371019

Top Scorers
14
Aleksandr DOLGOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
10
Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik)

Nikita GOLUB (Veles)
9
Vadim LARIONOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747)
8
Maksim GAIDUKOV (Enamya Truda)

Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir)
7
Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p)

Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p)
6
Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)

Ramazanov GADZHIMURADOV (Veles, 1p)

Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747)
5
Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p)

Ruslan PASHTOV (Murom)
+1Nikita BAZHENOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO)

Diego MALANIYA (Veles, 2p)

Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi)

Maksim ZIMAREV (Murom)
4
Denis SANTALOV (Murom)

Dmitri MIRONOV (Leningradets)

Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 3p)
+1Denis FOMIN (Tekstilschik)

Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo-2)

Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Chertanovo-2)

Zubair MADAEV (Enamya Truda, 1p)

Aleksei ROGOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

Aleksandr PETROV (Leningradets, 2p)

Stanislav MAGKEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Aleksandr KRUPODER (Luki-Energiya)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2019
25Luki-Energiya0-1Murom


47(og)Smirnov
Sunday, 26 May 2019
25Pskov-7471-3Veles

85Fedorov
49Dibirgadzhiev

58Utyuzhnikov

74Zinkov
25Enamya Truda0-4Dolgoprudnyi


35Bor

40Kuzin

64Bazhenov

74Gorbanets
25CRFSO0-3Lokomotiv-Kazanka
Score awarded as 0-3.
25Kolomna1-2Tekstilschik

44Astashkin
48Fomin

81(p)Schanitsin
25Leningradets1-0Torpedo Vladimir

75Kostin
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
17CRFSO0-3Enamya Truda
Score awarded as 0-3.