home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
561122.002442.86%1526.79%1730.36%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zenit7610122+1019WOWW321051440071
21Rostov742193+614XXWW421162321031
31Spartak742163+314LOWW430153312010
4FK Krasnodar7412116+513WWXL210122531194
51CSKA7331123+912WWXW320171413052
61Dinamo724195+410XWLW321061403134
72Rubin724176+110WXXX421143303033
82Akhmat731389-110WWLX321042410347
94FC Orenburg731397+210LLXW311133420264
102Lokomotiv723255+09XLWW312032411223
111Arsenal722376+18WOLL421172301204
121Krylia Sovetov721429-77LWLL411214310215
13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk712429-75LOWL412123300306
141Ural7124614-85XLWL512256200218
151Ufa7115411-74LLLL511336200215
16Anzhi7106314-113LLLL200217510427

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
7Lokomotiv1-1Dinamo
Saturday, 15 September 2018
7Rubin1-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
7Arsenal4-0Krylia Sovetov
7Ufa0-3CSKA
Sunday, 16 September 2018
7Spartak1-2Akhmat
7Anzhi0-4FK Krasnodar
7FC Orenburg1-2Zenit
Monday, 17 September 2018
7Ural1-1Rostov
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 September 2018
8Dinamo-Anzhi
8Rostov-Ufa
8Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Ural
8Arsenal-Rubin
8Akhmat-FC Orenburg
Sunday, 23 September 2018
8CSKA-Spartak
8Zenit-Lokomotiv
Monday, 24 September 2018
8Krylia Sovetov-FK Krasnodar

Top Scorers
6Fedor CHALOV (CSKA)
4Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 2p)
3Björn SIGURÐARSON (Rostov)
Eric BICFALVI (Ural)
Dmitri POLOZ (Rubin)
Andrei KOZLOV (FC Orenburg)
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)
WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
2Abel HERNÁNDEZ (CSKA, 1p)
Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal)
Kristijan BISTROVIĆ (CSKA)
Sardar AZMOUN (Rubin)
Oleg IVANOV (Akhmat)
Luka ĐORĐEVIĆ (Arsenal)
Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Ondřej VANĚK (Ufa)
Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar)
Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)
Pavel MAMAEV (FK Krasnodar)
Magomed MITRISHEV (Akhmat)
Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)
Evgeni MARKOV (Dinamo)
ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak)
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Dinamo)
Andrea CHUKANOV (FC Orenburg)
Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)
Timur ZHAMALETDINOV (CSKA)