home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
782042.613646.15%1823.08%2430.77%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tekstilschik12930248+1630WWWW64201366510112
2Lokomotiv-Kazanka127322010+1024WXWX6411124632186
31Veles126331913+621WWWL64111236222710
41Leningradets126241611+520WLLL631275631296
52Torpedo Vladimir125521811+720LXXW6231646321127
6Dolgoprudnyi125342014+618WLWW6411178612336
7Murom125251820-217WWWL6321976204913
8Kolomna124261317-414LWLW630388612359
9Enamya Truda124261217-514LLWW630358612379
10Pskov-747124171222-1013LLLW6213676204615
11CRFSO123271123-1211LXLL6222676105516
12Luki-Energiya12156913-48LXLO613277602426
13Chertanovo-2121381225-136XLLL61148146024411

Results
Sunday, 7 October 2018
12Kolomna1-0Dolgoprudnyi
Friday, 12 October 2018
13Torpedo Vladimir0-2Leningradets
13Murom1-0Luki-Energiya
Saturday, 13 October 2018
13Tekstilschik3-0Kolomna
13Lokomotiv-Kazanka4-1CRFSO
13Dolgoprudnyi2-1Enamya Truda
13Veles3-0Pskov-747
Fixtures
Friday, 19 October 2018
14Luki-Energiya-Tekstilschik
Saturday, 20 October 2018
14Pskov-747-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
14Enamya Truda-Veles
14Kolomna-Torpedo Vladimir
14Leningradets-CRFSO
Sunday, 21 October 2018
14Chertanovo-2-Dolgoprudnyi
Friday, 26 October 2018
15CRFSO-Pskov-747

Top Scorers
8Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik)
Nikita GOLUB (Veles)
6Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p)
Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir)
5Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747)
Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)
4Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO)
Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi)
Aleksandr DOLGOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)
Vadim LARIONOV (Dolgoprudnyi)
Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p)
3Dmitri MIRONOV (Leningradets)
Maksim GAIDUKOV (Enamya Truda)
Maksim ZIMAREV (Murom)
Denis SANTALOV (Murom)
Ilya GRUZNOV (Kolomna)
Dmitri SAPELNIKOV (Torpedo Vladimir)
Islam VAGABOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747)
Aleksei ROGOV (Dolgoprudnyi)
Diego MALANIYA (Dolgoprudnyi, 2p)