home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Ural-Povolzhye

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
701952.783550.00%1217.14%2332.86%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Neftekhimik1210112810+1831WWWW66001446411146
21KamAZ138322612+1427WXOL64111457421127
31Volga Ulyanovsk138141812+625LLXW7511104630388
41Syzran-2003126241911+820WLLW6411134621367
51Zvezda Perm136251921-220LWLX64201257205716
6Nosta135172023-316LWLX73041114621399
73Zenit-Izhevsk134361519-415WXWW7232910620469
81Lada Tolyatti133461024-1413XXOL72328106114214
92Ural-2123361819-112WXWL53021277034612
102Chelyabinsk133371314-112LXWW711547622297
11Ufa-2132110930-217XLLL61053157115615

Results
Wednesday, 10 October 2018
13KamAZ1-1Chelyabinsk
13Zvezda Perm2-0Volga Ulyanovsk
13Zenit-Izhevsk1-1Lada Tolyatti
13Ural-22-0Syzran-2003
13Ufa-20-3Nosta
Monday, 15 October 2018
14Lada Tolyatti2-2Ufa-2
14Nosta0-3Neftekhimik
14Chelyabinsk0-1Zenit-Izhevsk
14Volga Ulyanovsk0-2KamAZ
14Syzran-20035-1Zvezda Perm
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 October 2018
15KamAZ-Syzran-2003
15Neftekhimik-Lada Tolyatti
15Zvezda Perm-Ural-2
15Zenit-Izhevsk-Volga Ulyanovsk
15Ufa-2-Chelyabinsk
Sunday, 28 October 2018
16Chelyabinsk-Neftekhimik
16Volga Ulyanovsk-Ufa-2
16Syzran-2003-Zenit-Izhevsk

Top Scorers
7Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (KamAZ)
Rizvan UMAROV (Neftekhimik, 1p)
6Aleksei TURIK (Zenit-Izhevsk, 3p)
Evgeni TYUKALOV (Zvezda Perm, 2p)
Artem YARKIN (Nosta, 1p)
5Denis MAKAROV (Neftekhimik)
Nikita GLUSHKOV (Ural-2)
Evgeni VORONIN (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Denis CHUSHYALOV (KamAZ)
4Sergey TSYGANOV (Syzran-2003, 2p)
Aleksandr SUBBOTIN (Zvezda Perm)
Andrei SEKRETOV (Zvezda Perm)
3Ilya YURCHENKO (Nosta)
Denis RAKHMANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Aleksandr RUSSKIKH (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Evgeni SENIN (Ural-2)
Nikita KIRSANOV (Nosta)
David KHUBAEV (KamAZ, 2p)
Andrei SEMENOV (Syzran-2003)
Linar MUKHAMETSHIN (Ufa-2)
Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik)
Ilya IONOV (Syzran-2003)
Vladimir YATSUK (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Viktor KISELEV (Ural-2, 3p)