ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
105 | 282 | 2.68 | 45 | 42.86% | 26 | 24.76% | 34 | 32.38% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Veles | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 | 33 | WWWW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | ||
2 | Dolgoprudnyi | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 31 | WWLX | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||
3 | Zenit-2 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 | 29 | XLWX | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | ||
4 | Torpedo Vladimir | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 27 | XWWX | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | ||
5 | 1 | Murom | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 24 | WWWL | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | |
6 | 1 | Leningradets | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 24 | WOLW | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | |
7 | 2 | Olimp Khimki | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 23 | XOXW | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
8 | 2 | Rodina | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 19 | WLXW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | |
9 | 1 | Pskov-747 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 18 | LLLL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | |
10 | 1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | +0 | 17 | XWWX | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | |
11 | Znamya Truda | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 14 | LWLL | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||
12 | Luki-Energiya | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 13 | LLLL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | ||
13 | Kolomna | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 11 | LLWL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 14 | ||
14 | Zvezda SPb | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 32 | -23 | 6 | LLLW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 18 |
7 | Aleksei BAEV (Veles) | |
+1 | Nikita KHLUSOV (Leningradets, 1p) | |
6 | Ilya VOROBEV (Zenit-2) | |
Maksim CHIKANCHI (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
5 | Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p) | |
Nikita DOROFEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Nikita DUBCHAK (Veles) | ||
Dmitri ZABRODIN (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
+2 | Nikita GOLUB (Murom) | |
Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 3p) | ||
4 | Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 2p) | |
Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Rodina) | ||
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Veles) | ||
Andrei GORBANETS (Dolgoprudnyi, 1p) | ||
Timur SULEIMANOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
+1 | Nikita KIREEV (Murom) | |
+1 | Seit-Daut GARAKOEV (Veles) | |
+1 | Sultan DZHAMILOV (Rodina) | |
+1 | Diego MALANIYA (Veles, 1p) |
Saturday, 26 October 2019 | |||||
15 | Pskov-747 | 0-2 | Leningradets | ||
34 | Umarov | ||||
59 | Khlusov | ||||
15 | Zenit-2 | 1-1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
30 | Bogaev | 80 | Zharov | ||
15 | Kolomna | 3-4 | Murom | ||
17 | Alaev | 36 | Golub | ||
24 | Sukonkin | 58 | Kireev | ||
85 | Tursunov | 63 | Golub | ||
83 | Airapetyan | ||||
15 | Zvezda SPb | 0-3 | Veles | ||
6 | Garakoev | ||||
30 | Akhilgov | ||||
77 | Malaniya | ||||
15 | Luki-Energiya | 0-2 | Dolgoprudnyi | ||
43 | Bazhenov | ||||
62 | Rogov | ||||
15 | Olimp Khimki | 1-1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
85 | Ershov | 61 | Demyanov | ||
15 | Rodina | 2-1 | Znamya Truda | ||
50 | Dzhamilov | 34 | Pokaninov | ||
82 | Filippov |