ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
156 | 415 | 2.66 | 68 | 43.59% | 34 | 21.79% | 54 | 34.62% |
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (1) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Dinamo Bryansk | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 30 | WLWW | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | Avangard | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 12 | +17 | 28 | LXWW | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | |
3 | Sakhalinets | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 | 23 | XWLW | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | ||
4 | 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 22 | WXWX | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | |
5 | 2 | Strogino | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 20 | WWLL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
6 | 2 | Rodina-2 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 20 | WWWX | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |
7 | 1 | Ryazan | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 20 | XWXW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
8 | 4 | Arsenal-2 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 20 | LLWL | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
9 | Peresvet | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 9 | LLLW | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | ||
10 | Spartak Tambov | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 9 | LWXL | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | ||
11 | Kvant | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 8 | LLLL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20 | ||
12 | Sakhalin | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 34 | -21 | 7 | WLLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 31 |
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (2) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Kaluga | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 | 29 | LWOL | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | ||
2 | Salyut Belgorod | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 | 27 | XWWW | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | ||
3 | 1 | Sokol | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 24 | WLXW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | 1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 23 | LWWL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
5 | Saturn | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 21 | WLLW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | ||
6 | Khimki-M | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 18 | LWWO | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | ||
7 | Kolomna | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 17 | XLOL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | ||
8 | 1 | Kosmos | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 17 | WWWO | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | |
9 | 1 | Znamya Noginsk | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 15 | XWXL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
10 | 1 | Balashikha | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 10 | WLLW | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 10 | LLLL | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
12 | Zenit Pensa | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 28 | -21 | 7 | XLLW | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
10 | Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Avangard) | |
Artem MALAKHOV (Salyut Belgorod) | ||
8 | +1 | Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Kaluga, 2p) |
7 | Roman IZOTOV (Arsenal-2, 1p) | |
Renat VASICHENKO (Sakhalinets) | ||
+2 | Valeri ALSHANSKY (Kosmos, 1p) | |
6 | +3 | Ilya GLEBOV (Metallurg Lipetsk) |
Aleksandr OLENEV (Dinamo Bryansk) | ||
Valeri SOLOMAKHA (Rodina-2, 1p) | ||
+1 | Ilya RUBTSOV (Sakhalinets, 1p) | |
Aleksei BAEV (Dinamo Vladivostok) | ||
+1 | Danila SHILOV (Rodina-2) | |
Islam EVLOEV (Ryazan) | ||
Ansor KHABIBOV (Arsenal-2) | ||
5 | Sergei KRAMARENKO (Dinamo Vladivostok, 1p) | |
Vladislav IGNATENKO (Avangard, 1p) | ||
4 | Daniil LOPATIN (Dinamo Bryansk) | |
+2 | Andrei PAZIN (Kolomna, 2p) | |
Vladislav AGALAKOV (Strogino) | ||
Ruslan SCHERBIN (Saturn, 1p) | ||
Aleksei ROGOV (Kosmos) | ||
Oleg SMIRNOV (Kosmos) | ||
Ivan KUDRYASHOV (Peresvet, 1p) | ||
Maksim KUFTIN (Sakhalinets) | ||
Maksim GAIDUKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk) | ||
+1 | Nikolai BOYARKIN (Salyut Belgorod) | |
+1 | Aleksandr MORGUNOV (Saturn, 1p) |
Monday, 26 September 2022 | |||||
13 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3-0 | Kvant | ||
16 | Glebov | ||||
48 | Glebov | ||||
53 | Glebov | ||||
13 | Sokol | 3-1 | Kaluga | ||
16 | Gorulev | 47 | Khleborodov | ||
56 | Faskhutdinov | ||||
72(og) | Solodarenko | ||||
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1-0 | Peresvet | ||
83 | Luppa | ||||
13 | Sakhalin | 1-0 | Avangard | ||
90(p) | Katinovasov | ||||
13 | Kolomna | 2-2 | Salyut Belgorod | ||
4 | Pazin | 30 | Ivanteev | ||
42(p) | Pazin | 40 | Boyarkin | ||
13 | Arsenal-2 | 0-2 | Rodina-2 | ||
67 | Petukhov | ||||
88 | Shilov | ||||
13 | Khimki-M | 2-3 | Kosmos | ||
28 | Belov | 3 | Ponomarev | ||
40 | Massurenko | 36 | Alshansky | ||
50 | Alshansky | ||||
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 1-1 | Zenit Pensa | ||
90(p) | Pavlyuchenko | 86 | Yarygin | ||
13 | Sakhalinets | 1-1 | Ryazan | ||
18 | Rubtsov | 51 | Aksenov | ||
13 | Spartak Tambov | 2-3 | Strogino | ||
19 | Arkhipov | 11(p) | Chikhradze | ||
25 | Arkhipov | 49 | Kirakosyan | ||
57 | Slobodchikov | ||||
Thursday, 29 September 2022 | |||||
13 | Saturn | 2-1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
3 | Morgunov | 34 | Bondar | ||
41 | Yurev | ||||
13 | Balashikha | 2-0 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | ||
45 | Merkotan | ||||
65 | Burlakov |