ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1694502.667142.01%4828.40%5029.59%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SV Meppen1914234721+2644LWWW9801235106222416
2VfB Lübeck1910543118+1335LXXW9531198105231210
3ETSV Weiche199643018+1233WOLL1053217894321310
4TSV Havelse198833120+1132WXWW1063118892521312
5VfB Oldenburg198472821+728XWLL9522156103251315
6Hamburger SV II198473027+328WXWW93331313105141714
7Lüneburger SK198471820-228LOLL851210811335812
8VfL Wolfsburg II197662723+427LOWW861119911155814
9Hannover 96 II197663132-127XLWL10154131996121813
10Drochtersen/Assel186751913+625LWLW9531154914449
11St.Pauli II186752425-125LXWO933381093421615
12Eintracht Norderstedt196672527-224WWWL9342171110325816
13VfV 06 Hildesheim175751516-122XWWW94411268134310
14Lupo-Martini195592025-520LWLL1042412119135814
15BSV SW Rehden194782030-1019WWXL10334101391441017
16Eintracht Braunschweig II1945101733-1617OLLW1014571893151015
171.FC Germania Egestorf1944112334-1116WXLL1133517198116615
18SV Eichede1923141447-339WLLL101189209126527

RESULTS
Saturday, 3 December 2016
19St.Pauli II0-2TSV Havelse
19Eintracht Braunschweig II0-0Lüneburger SK
19BSV SW Rehden2-0VfL Wolfsburg II
191.FC Germania Egestorf2-1VfB Lübeck
Sunday, 4 December 2016
19ETSV Weiche3-1SV Meppen
19SV Eichede0-1Hamburger SV II
19Lupo-Martini0-1Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday, 10 December 2016
16SV Eichede4-0Lüneburger SK
Saturday, 17 December 2016
27St.Pauli IIP-PHamburger SV II

FIXTURES
Sunday, 29 January 2017
17St.Pauli II-VfV 06 Hildesheim
Friday, 3 February 2017
20SV Meppen-BSV SW Rehden
Saturday, 4 February 2017
20Hamburger SV II-Hannover 96 II
20VfL Wolfsburg II-VfV 06 Hildesheim
Sunday, 5 February 2017
20VfB Lübeck-St.Pauli II
20VfB Oldenburg-Lupo-Martini
20TSV Havelse-SV Eichede
20Lüneburger SK-ETSV Weiche
20Eintracht Norderstedt-Eintracht Braunschweig II
20Drochtersen/Assel-1.FC Germania Egestorf

TOP SCORERS
 13 Deniz UNDAV (TSV Havelse, 1p)
Benjamin GIRTH (SV Meppen)
 12 René GUDER (ETSV Weiche)
 11 Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Oldenburg, 3p)
Marcel REICHWEIN (VfL Wolfsburg II)
 10 Andrea RIZZO (Lupo-Martini, 1p)
 9 Elias HUTH (Hannover 96 II, 1p)
 8 Jan-Marc SCHNEIDER (St.Pauli II, 3p)
Törless KNÖLL (Hamburger SV II)
 7 Mirco BORN (SV Meppen)
Marius KLEINSORGE (SV Meppen)
Gary NOEL (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
Gökay ISITAN (Lüneburger SK)
 6 Bakary JATTA (Hamburger SV II)
Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
Moses LAMIDI (BSV SW Rehden)
Max KREMER (SV Meppen, 2p)
 5 Justin MÖBIUS (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Maciej ZIEBA (BSV SW Rehden)
Adel DAOURI (Hamburger SV II)
Marvin THIEL (VfB Lübeck)
Florian NAGEL (Drochtersen/Assel)
Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.