ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1564282.746541.67%4226.92%4931.41%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Carl Zeiss Jena171331336+2742WXWL97201908611146
2Energie Cottbus1811522910+1938WWOW107211568431144
3Berliner AK 071710343021+933LWLW9612181184221210
4RB Leipzig II188642722+530XWLX8611176102531016
5Viktoria Berlin177733321+1228WXWX834114994321912
6SV Babelsberg 03178453024+628WWWL952217883231316
7BFC Dynamo187563123+826LLLL8422177103341416
82FC Oberlausitz178272315+826WLWW7313135105141010
911.FC Lokomotive Leipzig187562625+126LWLW82421112105141513
101Hertha BSC Berlin II177552222+026XLXW104331313732299
11Wacker Nordhausen166552423+123OXLW8332121183231212
12FC Schönberg176472731-422WWLW8512171191351020
13ZFC Meuselwitz174671316-318WWLL832398914448
14VfB Auerbach184681933-1418XLLW932412199144714
15FSV Union Fürstenwalde183691833-1515WLLX102538981161024
16Budissa Bautzen1826101627-1112XLWL1014511158125512
17FSV Luckenwalde1725101230-1811LLLL81345109126720
18TSG Neustrelitz1711151546-314LWLL90099318116615

RESULTS
Sunday, 11 December 2016
17Carl Zeiss Jena2-0BFC Dynamo
17Hertha BSC Berlin II1-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17Berliner AK 073-5RB Leipzig II
17TSG Neustrelitz0-3FC Schönberg
17VfB Auerbach1-3SV Babelsberg 03
17FSV Union Fürstenwalde0-2Viktoria Berlin
Friday, 16 December 2016
18Wacker NordhausenP-PSV Babelsberg 03
18Budissa Bautzen1-1VfB Auerbach
Saturday, 17 December 2016
18FSV Luckenwalde0-1FC Oberlausitz
Sunday, 18 December 2016
18Energie Cottbus2-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
18Hertha BSC Berlin II1-1RB Leipzig II
18FSV Union Fürstenwalde4-1BFC Dynamo

FIXTURES
Sunday, 29 January 2017
16FC Oberlausitz-Hertha BSC Berlin II
17FSV Luckenwalde-Wacker Nordhausen
18Carl Zeiss Jena-ZFC Meuselwitz
18Berliner AK 07-FC Schönberg
Tuesday, 31 January 2017
18TSG Neustrelitz-Viktoria Berlin
Thursday, 2 February 2017
19RB Leipzig II-Energie Cottbus
Friday, 3 February 2017
19BFC Dynamo-TSG Neustrelitz
Saturday, 4 February 2017
19VfB Auerbach-Carl Zeiss Jena
Sunday, 5 February 2017
19SV Babelsberg 03-Budissa Bautzen
19FC Schönberg-Hertha BSC Berlin II
19ZFC Meuselwitz-FSV Union Fürstenwalde
191.FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FSV Luckenwalde
19Viktoria Berlin-Berliner AK 07
19FC Oberlausitz-Wacker Nordhausen

TOP SCORERS
 12 Miroslav SLAVOV (Berliner AK 07)
 11 Dennis SRBENY (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
 10 Manfred STARKE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
 9 Andis SHALA (SV Babelsberg 03)
Benjamin FÖRSTER (Energie Cottbus)
 7 Philip SCHULZ (TSG Neustrelitz, 3p)
Marcus STEINWARTH (FC Schönberg, 2p)
Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 3p)
Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)
Federico PALACIOS-MARTINEZ (RB Leipzig II, 1p)
 6 Karim BENYAMINA (Viktoria Berlin)
Daniel BECKER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
MARCELO de Freitas (FC Oberlausitz)
Kai PRÖGER (BFC Dynamo)
Bédi BUVAL (Carl Zeiss Jena)
Stanley RATIFO (VfB Auerbach)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
 5 Timmy THIELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
Paul KARASZEWSKI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 3p)
Rüfat DADASHOV (ZFC Meuselwitz, 3p)
Andy TRÜBENBACH (ZFC Meuselwitz)
Matthias STEINBORN (SV Babelsberg 03)
Nils PFINGSTEN-REDDIG (Wacker Nordhausen, 2p)
THIAGO Rockenbach (BFC Dynamo, 1p)
Terrence BOYD (RB Leipzig II, 1p)
Mattia TRIANNI (Viktoria Berlin)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.