home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Bundesliga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
451312.912044.44%1328.89%1226.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
17Hamburger SV5401105+512WWWW320165220040
23Greuther Fürth5320115+611WWXX321094211021
33VfL Bochum5311114+710WXWW320172211042
431.FC Köln53111410+410LWWX311177220073
53SV Darmstadt 98531163+310XWWL321051210112
631.FC Union Berlin523084+49XOWX321073202011
73SC Paderborn 075221118+38WXXW211042311176
84Holstein Kiel522176+18LWOX211032311144
92Arminia Bielefeld522188+08OWLW220074302114
104Dynamo Dresden520356-16LWLL310224210132
112St.Pauli5203913-46LLLW210155310248
1211.FC Heidenheim512277+05LLWX201112311165
131FC Ingolstadt5122612-65LWXX211043301229
142Erzgebirge Aue511368-24WLLO211031300337
152Jahn Regensburg5113510-54LLOL311123200237
1611.FC Magdeburg503235-23OLXO302123201112
17SV Sandhausen502328-62XOLL201103301225
18MSV Duisburg501429-71XLLL200203301226

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
51.FC Union Berlin2-2MSV Duisburg
5Jahn Regensburg0-2Dynamo Dresden
Saturday, 15 September 2018
5Hamburger SV3-21.FC Heidenheim
5SV Darmstadt 981-1SV Sandhausen
5Greuther Fürth4-1Holstein Kiel
Sunday, 16 September 2018
51.FC Köln3-5SC Paderborn 07
5VfL Bochum6-0FC Ingolstadt
5Erzgebirge Aue3-1St.Pauli
Monday, 17 September 2018
51.FC Magdeburg0-0Arminia Bielefeld
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
4Dynamo Dresden0-1Hamburger SV
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
6FC Ingolstadt-St.Pauli
6SV Sandhausen-1.FC Köln
Saturday, 22 September 2018
6Arminia Bielefeld-1.FC Union Berlin
6Holstein Kiel-VfL Bochum
6Dynamo Dresden-SV Darmstadt 98
Sunday, 23 September 2018
6Hamburger SV-Jahn Regensburg
6MSV Duisburg-Erzgebirge Aue
6SC Paderborn 07-1.FC Magdeburg
61.FC Heidenheim-Greuther Fürth

Top Scorers
7Simon TERODDE (1.FC Köln, 1p)
5Daniel KEITA RUEL (Greuther Fürth, 1p)
Pierre-Michel LASOGGA (Hamburger SV, 1p)
Philipp KLEMENT (SC Paderborn 07, 2p)
3Marc SCHNATTERER (1.FC Heidenheim, 1p)
Henk VEERMAN (St.Pauli)
Lukas HINTERSEER (VfL Bochum, 2p)
Christopher BUCHTMANN (St.Pauli)
Sebastian ANDERSSON (1.FC Union Berlin)
2Tobias MOHR (Greuther Fürth)
Erich BERKO (Dynamo Dresden)
Marco GRÜTTNER (Jahn Regensburg)
Serdar DURSUN (SV Darmstadt 98)
Robert GLATZEL (1.FC Heidenheim)
Christian CLEMENS (1.FC Köln)
Khaled NAREY (Hamburger SV)
Jóan EDMUNDSSON (Arminia Bielefeld)
Pascal TESTROET (Erzgebirge Aue)
Fabian KLOS (Arminia Bielefeld)
Tobias KEMPE (SV Darmstadt 98)
Philipp KLINGMANN (SV Sandhausen)
Akaki GOGIA (1.FC Union Berlin)
Silvère GANVOULA (VfL Bochum)
Sven MICHEL (SC Paderborn 07)
Tom WEILANDT (VfL Bochum)
Thorsten RÖCHER (FC Ingolstadt)