home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
3.Liga

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
701842.622738.57%2028.57%2332.86%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11KFC Uerdingen 057511106+416WWOW421166330040
21Unterhaching7421126+614LWWW421152321074
34Würzburger Kickers7403149+512WWWW320164420285
41VfL Osnabrück7331105+512LXWO421174312031
51TSV München 18607322158+711XWWL320172412186
61Hallescher FC731397+210LXWW311143420254
73Fortuna Köln73131010+010XWWL310235421175
86Karlsruher SC724166+010WLOX302135422031
92Hansa Rostock73131114-310XWLL421178310246
104Carl Zeiss Jena7313812-410LLWX320156411236
111Energie Cottbus723298+19OLXL413063310235
124FSV Zwickau723287+19LXLW321041402246
134Preussen Münster7304912-39LLLW310223420279
141Sonnenhof Grossaspach715165+18OXOO303022412143
151VfR Aalen72231011-18WXLL420299302112
162SV Wehen72141214-27WLLX411277310257
172Kaiserslautern714279-27XXOL412155302124
181Sportfreunde Lotte7214611-57WWLL411224310247
191Eintracht Braunschweig7133712-56WLLX412144301238
203SV Meppen7124512-75LLXW310225402237

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
7Eintracht Braunschweig2-0Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday, 15 September 2018
7KFC Uerdingen 052-1Hallescher FC
7Hansa Rostock2-2TSV München 1860
7Energie Cottbus0-0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
7VfL Osnabrück0-1Karlsruher SC
7VfR Aalen4-1Preussen Münster
7SV Wehen3-0SV Meppen
Sunday, 16 September 2018
7Unterhaching0-1Würzburger Kickers
7Sportfreunde Lotte2-1FSV Zwickau
Monday, 17 September 2018
7Kaiserslautern3-3Fortuna Köln
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
8Preussen Münster-Energie Cottbus
Saturday, 22 September 2018
8Karlsruher SC-KFC Uerdingen 05
8TSV München 1860-SV Wehen
8Fortuna Köln-Sportfreunde Lotte
8Carl Zeiss Jena-Kaiserslautern
8SV Meppen-Unterhaching
8Sonnenhof Grossaspach-Hansa Rostock
8Würzburger Kickers-Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 23 September 2018
8FSV Zwickau-VfL Osnabrück
8Hallescher FC-VfR Aalen

Top Scorers
5Daniel-Kofi KYEREH (SV Wehen)
4Stephan HAIN (Unterhaching)
René KLINGENBURG (Preussen Münster)
Toni WACHSMUTH (FSV Zwickau, 4p)
Marcos ALVAREZ (VfL Osnabrück, 1p)
3Robin SCHEU (Fortuna Köln)
Marco KÖNIGS (Hansa Rostock)
Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
Cebio SOUKOU (Hansa Rostock, 1p)
Oguzhan KEFKIR (KFC Uerdingen 05)
Philipp HERCHER (Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
Luca MARSEILER (Unterhaching)
Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
Dominic BAUMANN (Würzburger Kickers)
Simon SKARLATIDIS (Würzburger Kickers)
Matthias MORYS (VfR Aalen)
Stephan ANDRIST (SV Wehen)