home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1965642.8710553.57%4321.94%4824.49%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfL Wolfsburg II2216515813+4553WOWW11920333117312510
2VfB Lübeck2213544318+2544WWOW12930286104241512
3SV Werder Bremen II2212463626+1040WWOW10721208125251618
41ETSV Weiche2210844327+1638WOXX117313014113531313
51Drochtersen/Assel2211473330+337WLWW127322313104151017
62Holstein Kiel II2210663731+636LLXL118122513112541218
7VfB Oldenburg2171042824+431WWLW10622191111182913
81.FC Germania Egestorf22101112633-731LWWW10712126123091427
92SSV Jeddeloh2293103143-1230WWLW116231818113171325
103Hamburger SV II228592727+029WOOW12633179102261018
112Eintracht Norderstedt228593646-1029LXWL125342225103251421
122St.Pauli II2283112629-327LLXL10523149123181220
131Hannover 96 II217592923+626OLLX10433137113261616
14Lüneburger SK2275102634-826LLLW115241511112361123
15BSV SW Rehden2264122438-1422LWWL10433161612219822
16TSV Havelse2154122039-1919LLLX11425161610127423
17Lupo-Martini2235142138-1714LLLX11326141611038722
18VfL Oldenburg2134142045-2513OLLL113441414100010631

Results
Sunday, 2 December 2018
21SV Werder Bremen II1-0TSV Havelse
21Hannover 96 II0-0ETSV Weiche
21Lupo-Martini2-3SSV Jeddeloh
211.FC Germania Egestorf3-0Drochtersen/Assel
21VfL Oldenburg0-0Hamburger SV II
21Holstein Kiel II2-2Eintracht Norderstedt
Friday, 7 December 2018
22Drochtersen/Assel2-1BSV SW Rehden
Saturday, 8 December 2018
22SV Werder Bremen II4-1Lüneburger SK
22ETSV Weiche4-01.FC Germania Egestorf
22Lupo-Martini0-3VfB Lübeck
22SSV Jeddeloh2-1St.Pauli II
Sunday, 9 December 2018
21Hamburger SV II2-0Holstein Kiel II
22Eintracht Norderstedt1-6VfL Wolfsburg II
Friday, 14 December 2018
22VfB Lübeck3-0Holstein Kiel II
Fixtures
Saturday, 16 February 2019
22VfB Oldenburg-Hannover 96 II
22TSV Havelse-VfL Oldenburg
Saturday, 23 February 2019
23VfB Lübeck-Eintracht Norderstedt
23SV Werder Bremen II-Drochtersen/Assel
23Hannover 96 II-SSV Jeddeloh
23BSV SW Rehden-ETSV Weiche
Sunday, 24 February 2019
23St.Pauli II-Lupo-Martini
231.FC Germania Egestorf-VfB Oldenburg
23VfL Oldenburg-Lüneburger SK
23Holstein Kiel II-TSV Havelse

Top Scorers
19Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)
13Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
11Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)
Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
8Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg)
Richmond TACHIE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Jonah OSABUTEY (SV Werder Bremen II)
7Benjamin HADŽIĆ (Hannover 96 II, 1p)
Christian STARK (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
Josh SARGENT (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
Gökay ISITAN (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
6Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
Christian JÜRGENSEN (ETSV Weiche)
Marcel ANDRIJANIC (Drochtersen/Assel)
Leon HENZE (Lupo-Martini)
Almir KASUMOVIC (TSV Havelse)
Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden)
Sirlord CONTEH (St.Pauli II, 1p)
Florian STÜTZ (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
Marvin IBEKWE (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
Christian GROSS (SV Werder Bremen II, 2p)
Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh)