home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
882432.764753.41%2225.00%1921.59%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfL Wolfsburg II10631328+2421WWXW5410231522197
2VfB Lübeck9531145+918LWWW5410112412133
31SV Werder Bremen II10532159+618WLWX412164641195
41Hannover 96 II10523188+1017WLLW5311715212117
52Drochtersen/Assel105231717+017WLXW5311128521259
63ETSV Weiche104331510+515LWWX5311105512255
71Holstein Kiel II94321512+315OLXW430196513166
83St.Pauli II104241111+014WWLW532093510428
93SSV Jeddeloh104241521-614WLWW531110105113511
1021.FC Germania Egestorf94141013-313LWLW5410614004412
112TSV Havelse104151323-1013WLLL53021075113316
123Lüneburger SK103341012-212LWXL621357412155
131Hamburger SV II104061417-312WWLL5302855104612
144Eintracht Norderstedt103341520-512LLWW5221975113613
152VfB Oldenburg9162610-49OXLX412134504136
161BSV SW Rehden102261014-48LWLX522187500527
171Lupo-Martini10226813-58LLWL5212635014210
18VfL Oldenburg10136520-156LXLL5131555005015

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
10Hannover 96 II4-01.FC Germania Egestorf
Saturday, 15 September 2018
10ETSV Weiche2-3VfL Wolfsburg II
10Lupo-Martini0-1SV Werder Bremen II
10SSV Jeddeloh3-0VfL Oldenburg
Sunday, 16 September 2018
10VfB Oldenburg0-0Holstein Kiel II
10TSV Havelse2-1VfB Lübeck
10Lüneburger SK0-3Hamburger SV II
10St.Pauli II1-0BSV SW Rehden
10Drochtersen/Assel5-1Eintracht Norderstedt
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
11Hamburger SV II-Drochtersen/Assel
Saturday, 22 September 2018
11VfB Lübeck-1.FC Germania Egestorf
11VfL Wolfsburg II-VfB Oldenburg
11BSV SW Rehden-Hannover 96 II
Sunday, 23 September 2018
11TSV Havelse-Lüneburger SK
11Eintracht Norderstedt-ETSV Weiche
11VfL Oldenburg-Lupo-Martini
11Holstein Kiel II-SSV Jeddeloh
Monday, 24 September 2018
11SV Werder Bremen II-St.Pauli II

Top Scorers
8Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)
6Almir KASUMOVIC (TSV Havelse)
Florian STÜTZ (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Lübeck)
5Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
Uffe BECH (Hannover 96 II)
Josh SARGENT (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)
Richmond TACHIE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
4Marcel ANDRIJANIC (Drochtersen/Assel)
Iba MAY (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Tim SIEDSCHLAG (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)
Michael KOBERT (Lüneburger SK)
Dominik BEHNSEN (1.FC Germania Egestorf, 1p)
3Benjamin HADŽIĆ (Hannover 96 II)
Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)
Jann-Fiete ARP (Hamburger SV II)
Christian STARK (Hamburger SV II)
Julian KLAMT (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Michele RIZZI (VfL Wolfsburg II, 2p)
Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh)
Marvin IBEKWE (ETSV Weiche)
Gökay ISITAN (ETSV Weiche)