home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3068822.8815049.02%6621.57%9029.41%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chemnitzer FC3425278236+4677WLXL17142142111711064025
2Berliner AK 073421766436+2870WLWX1712233419179533017
3Wacker Nordhausen3419785938+2164WWWW1712323815177462123
4Hertha BSC Berlin II3416996043+1757XLXX1712233719174762324
5Rot-Weiss Erfurt34159105742+1554WLLW179443621176562121
61.FC Lokomotive Leipzig34148125141+1050LWLL177552917177372224
7SV Babelsberg 0334137145344+946LWLL1794434191743101925
8Germania Halberstadt341210124638+846WXXL177732913175391725
9VfB Auerbach34137144753-646WXWL179353124174491629
103ZFC Meuselwitz34135165255-344WWXW1792631241743102131
11Viktoria Berlin1341410105038+1243LWXW1711333313173771725
122BFC Dynamo34126163861-2342LLWW176471532176292329
131FSV Union Fürstenwalde341010144360-1740LXWL176381826174762534
14VSG Altglienicke34912135459-539LWLW175662322174673137
151FC Oberlausitz34107174064-2437WWLW1766526231741121441
161Bischofswerda34104202958-2934LXLL17521014271752101531
17Optik Rathenow3484223665-2928XLWW1762926311722131034
18Budissa Bautzen3468202151-3026LLXL175661416171214735
1Viktoria Berlin (-9)

Results
Friday, 17 May 2019
34Rot-Weiss Erfurt2-0BFC Dynamo
Saturday, 18 May 2019
34Chemnitzer FC7-0Bischofswerda
34Berliner AK 072-0Viktoria Berlin
34Germania Halberstadt4-0FSV Union Fürstenwalde
34VfB Auerbach1-0SV Babelsberg 03
341.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-2FC Oberlausitz
34Optik Rathenow2-2Hertha BSC Berlin II
34Budissa Bautzen1-2ZFC Meuselwitz
34VSG Altglienicke2-4Wacker Nordhausen

Top Scorers
24+2Daniel FRAHN (Chemnitzer FC, 4p)
21+1Dejan BOZIC (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
18
Tom NATTERMANN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
16+1Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07, 1p)

Matthias STEINBORN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+2Carsten KAMMLOTT (Wacker Nordhausen)
15
Tunay DENIZ (Berliner AK 07, 4p)

Velimir JOVANOVIĆ (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
14
Andis SHALA (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
13
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
11+1Caner ÖZCIN (Optik Rathenow, 1p)

Anthony ROCZEN (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
10
Marc BRAŠNIĆ (BFC Dynamo)

Alexander DARTSCH (ZFC Meuselwitz)

Marcel SCHLOSSER (VfB Auerbach, 3p)
9+1Dennis BLASER (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Nikos GIANNITSANIS (ZFC Meuselwitz)

Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 4p)

Petar SLIŠKOVIĆ (Viktoria Berlin, 5p)

Frank ZILLE (Bischofswerda, 1p)