ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga
|
2.Bundesliga
|
3.Liga
|
RL Nord
|
RL Nordost
|
RL West
|
RL Südwest
|
RL Bayern
|
latest
|
squads
|
DfB Pokal
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
Games
Goals
1
X
2
27
86
3.18
13
48.15%
8
29.63%
6
22.22%
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Berliner AK 07
3
3
0
0
8
3
+5
9
WWW-
2
2
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
BFC Dynamo
3
3
0
0
5
1
+4
9
WWW-
2
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
4
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3
2
1
0
6
3
+3
7
WXW-
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
4
2
4
1
Hertha BSC Berlin II
3
2
0
1
11
5
+6
6
WWL-
1
1
0
0
5
2
2
1
0
1
6
3
5
5
Energie Cottbus
3
2
0
1
10
9
+1
6
WLW-
2
2
0
0
8
4
1
0
0
1
2
5
6
5
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
1
2
0
5
3
+2
5
WXX-
2
1
1
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
7
3
Viktoria Berlin
4
1
2
1
2
2
+0
5
OLOW
2
1
0
1
2
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
8
4
Wacker Nordhausen
2
1
1
0
8
0
+8
4
WO--
2
1
1
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
Germania Halberstadt
3
1
1
1
6
5
+1
4
LXW-
1
0
1
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
4
3
10
4
VSG Altglienicke
3
1
1
1
6
5
+1
4
XWL-
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
11
2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4
1
1
2
7
10
-3
4
WLXL
2
1
1
0
4
3
2
0
0
2
3
7
12
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
0
3
0
1
1
+0
3
XOO-
2
0
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
13
5
Lichtenberg
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
3
LW--
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
1
2
14
1
SV Babelsberg 03
3
0
2
1
2
4
-2
2
OXL-
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
2
4
15
1
Optik Rathenow
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
XL--
2
0
1
1
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
1
LLX-
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
1
1
2
17
1
VfB Auerbach
4
0
0
4
3
12
-9
0
LLLL
2
0
0
2
1
6
2
0
0
2
2
6
18
1
Bischofswerda
3
0
0
3
2
13
-11
0
LLL-
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
12
Top Scorers
4
Abu-Bakarr KARGBO
(Berliner AK 07, 2p)
Benjamin FÖRSTER
(VSG Altglienicke)
3
+1
Berkan TAZ
(Energie Cottbus)
+3
Nils PICHINOT
(Wacker Nordhausen)
+3
Carsten KAMMLOTT
(Wacker Nordhausen)
Maximilian PRONICHEV
(Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
+2
Felix BRÜGMANN
(Energie Cottbus)
Mateusz LEWANDOWSKI
(BFC Dynamo)
2
+2
Velimir JOVANOVIĆ
(Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
+1
Aykut SOYAK
(1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Batikan YILMAZ
(Germania Halberstadt)
Alexander DARTSCH
(ZFC Meuselwitz)
+2
Abdulkadir BEYAZIT
(Energie Cottbus)
Muhammed KIPRIT
(Hertha BSC Berlin II)
Jessic NGANKAM
(Hertha BSC Berlin II)
+2
Alexander SCHMITT
(Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
Ronny GARBUSCHEWSKI
(BFC Dynamo, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 4 August 2019
3
Energie Cottbus
5-3
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
7
Brügmann
20
Jovanović
19
Taz
24
Jovanović
47
Brügmann
49
Schmitt
67
Beyazit
69
Beyazit
3
ZFC Meuselwitz
2-0
Lichtenberg
33
Bürger
45
Raithel
3
Wacker Nordhausen
8-0
Bischofswerda
16
Pichinot
20
Pichinot
35
Kammlott
39
Pichinot
57
Kammlott
61(og)
Sanin
66
Kammlott
82
Scholl
3
Viktoria Berlin
0-2
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14
Ziane
75
Soyak
Friday, 16 August 2019
3
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2-1
VfB Auerbach
43
Veselinović
58
Zimmermann
56
Schmitt
4
SV Babelsberg 03
0-0
Viktoria Berlin