ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga
|
2.Bundesliga
|
3.Liga
|
RL Nord
|
RL Nordost
|
RL West
|
RL Südwest
|
RL Bayern
|
latest
|
squads
|
DfB Pokal
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
Games
Goals
1
X
2
44
140
3.18
22
50.00%
11
25.00%
11
25.00%
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
2
Hertha BSC Berlin II
6
5
0
1
22
6
+16
15
WWWW
3
3
0
0
12
2
3
2
0
1
10
4
2
1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
6
4
2
0
12
6
+6
14
XWWW
3
3
0
0
7
3
3
1
2
0
5
3
3
4
VSG Altglienicke
5
3
1
1
12
6
+6
10
WWXW
3
3
0
0
10
2
2
0
1
1
2
4
4
2
BFC Dynamo
5
3
1
1
7
6
+1
10
LXWW
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
1
1
1
3
5
5
4
Lichtenberg
4
3
0
1
7
3
+4
9
WWLW
2
2
0
0
6
1
2
1
0
1
1
2
6
2
Berliner AK 07
5
3
0
2
8
5
+3
9
LLWW
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
1
0
2
2
2
7
4
Viktoria Berlin
5
2
2
1
6
3
+3
8
WOLO
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
1
2
0
4
1
8
3
ZFC Meuselwitz
6
2
2
2
8
10
-2
8
LWLW
3
1
1
1
4
5
3
1
1
1
4
5
9
3
Wacker Nordhausen
4
2
1
1
11
6
+5
7
LWWO
2
1
1
0
8
0
2
1
0
1
3
6
10
2
Energie Cottbus
5
2
0
3
13
16
-3
6
LLWL
3
2
0
1
9
8
2
0
0
2
4
8
11
1
Germania Halberstadt
4
1
2
1
7
6
+1
5
XLXW
2
0
2
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
12
BSG Chemie Leipzig
4
0
4
0
1
1
+0
4
OXOO
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
13
2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
5
1
1
3
3
6
-3
4
WLLL
3
1
0
2
2
4
2
0
1
1
1
2
14
1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
5
1
1
3
8
12
-4
4
LWLX
3
1
1
1
5
5
2
0
0
2
3
7
15
3
VfB Auerbach
6
1
1
4
8
14
-6
4
XWLL
3
0
1
2
2
7
3
1
0
2
6
7
16
2
SV Babelsberg 03
4
0
2
2
2
5
-3
2
LOXL
1
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
2
5
17
1
Optik Rathenow
4
0
1
3
2
12
-10
1
LLXL
2
0
1
1
2
4
2
0
0
2
0
8
18
1
Bischofswerda
5
0
1
4
3
17
-14
1
LOLL
3
0
1
2
1
5
2
0
0
2
2
12
Top Scorers
6
+2
Benjamin FÖRSTER
(VSG Altglienicke)
+2
Muhammed KIPRIT
(Hertha BSC Berlin II, 2p)
5
+1
Maximilian PRONICHEV
(Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
4
+2
Aykut SOYAK
(1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Abu-Bakarr KARGBO
(Berliner AK 07, 2p)
+1
Berkan TAZ
(Energie Cottbus)
Nils PICHINOT
(Wacker Nordhausen)
+1
Carsten KAMMLOTT
(Wacker Nordhausen)
Felix BRÜGMANN
(Energie Cottbus)
+3
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN
(VfB Auerbach)
3
Velimir JOVANOVIĆ
(Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
Alexander DARTSCH
(ZFC Meuselwitz)
+1
Jessic NGANKAM
(Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
Djamal ZIANE
(1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+1
Ronny GARBUSCHEWSKI
(BFC Dynamo, 1p)
Mateusz LEWANDOWSKI
(BFC Dynamo)
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
5
Energie Cottbus
1-4
VfB Auerbach
20
Taz
10
Zimmermann
31
Morosow
73
Stock
88
Zimmermann
5
Hertha BSC Berlin II
1-0
Berliner AK 07
53(p)
Ngankam
5
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2-0
Optik Rathenow
61
Soyak
73
Steinborn
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1-0
SV Babelsberg 03
81
Hovi
5
VSG Altglienicke
4-1
BFC Dynamo
3
Förster
31
Garbuschewski
68
Förster
84
Stephan
88
Schmidt
5
Bischofswerda
1-4
Viktoria Berlin
14(p)
Zille
8
Becker
42
Lucas
70
Scharkowski
90
Hoffmann
5
Lichtenberg
5-1
Wacker Nordhausen
10
Reiniger
75
Kammlott
32
Brechler
57
Jahn
62
Brechler
79
Gawe
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
5
ZFC Meuselwitz
1-4
Hertha BSC Berlin II
26(p)
Stenzel
32
Kiprit
75
Morack
77(p)
Kiprit
89
Pronichev
6
VfB Auerbach
1-1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
73
Zimmermann
76
Soyak