ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga
|
2.Bundesliga
|
3.Liga
|
RL Nord
|
RL Nordost
|
RL West
|
RL Südwest
|
RL Bayern
|
latest
|
squads
|
DfB Pokal
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
Games
Goals
1
X
2
64
200
3.12
25
39.06%
20
31.25%
19
29.69%
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Hertha BSC Berlin II
8
6
0
2
25
9
+16
18
LWWW
4
3
0
1
12
4
4
3
0
1
13
5
2
1
Wacker Nordhausen
8
5
2
1
20
10
+10
17
XWWW
4
3
1
0
13
2
4
2
1
1
7
8
3
1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7
5
2
0
13
6
+7
17
WXWW
3
3
0
0
7
3
4
2
2
0
6
3
4
VSG Altglienicke
7
4
1
2
16
10
+6
13
LWWW
3
3
0
0
10
2
4
1
1
2
6
8
5
BFC Dynamo
7
3
2
2
9
10
-1
11
LXLX
4
2
1
1
6
5
3
1
1
1
3
5
6
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
7
3
1
3
10
7
+3
10
WWWL
3
1
0
2
2
4
4
2
1
1
8
3
7
Viktoria Berlin
7
2
4
1
7
4
+3
10
XOWO
4
1
2
1
3
3
3
1
2
0
4
1
8
Berliner AK 07
7
3
1
3
11
10
+1
10
XLLL
4
2
1
1
9
8
3
1
0
2
2
2
9
Lichtenberg
7
3
1
3
8
7
+1
10
LLXW
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
1
1
2
2
5
10
Energie Cottbus
7
3
1
3
17
17
+0
10
WOLL
3
2
0
1
9
8
4
1
1
2
8
9
11
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
7
1
5
1
7
8
-1
8
XWLO
4
1
2
1
4
5
3
0
3
0
3
3
12
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
7
2
2
3
8
11
-3
8
LLWL
4
1
1
2
4
6
3
1
1
1
4
5
13
Germania Halberstadt
7
1
4
2
13
13
+0
7
XXLX
3
0
3
0
6
6
4
1
1
2
7
7
14
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
7
1
3
3
9
13
-4
6
XOLW
3
1
1
1
5
5
4
0
2
2
4
8
15
2
SV Babelsberg 03
7
0
5
2
8
11
-3
5
XXXL
4
0
4
0
6
6
3
0
1
2
2
5
16
1
VfB Auerbach
7
1
2
4
9
15
-6
5
XXWL
3
0
1
2
2
7
4
1
1
2
7
8
17
1
Optik Rathenow
7
1
2
4
4
16
-12
5
WLOL
4
0
2
2
3
8
3
1
0
2
1
8
18
Bischofswerda
7
0
2
5
6
23
-17
2
LXLO
4
0
1
3
1
8
3
0
1
2
5
15
Top Scorers
6
Nils PICHINOT
(Wacker Nordhausen)
Benjamin FÖRSTER
(VSG Altglienicke)
Muhammed KIPRIT
(Hertha BSC Berlin II, 2p)
5
Kimmo HOVI
(FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
Maximilian PRONICHEV
(Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
Felix BRÜGMANN
(Energie Cottbus)
4
Aykut SOYAK
(1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Abu-Bakarr KARGBO
(Berliner AK 07, 2p)
Berkan TAZ
(Energie Cottbus)
Carsten KAMMLOTT
(Wacker Nordhausen)
Daishawn REDAN
(Hertha BSC Berlin II, 2p)
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN
(VfB Auerbach)
Jessic NGANKAM
(Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
Ronny GARBUSCHEWSKI
(BFC Dynamo, 1p)
3
Dimitar RANGELOV
(Energie Cottbus)
Velimir JOVANOVIĆ
(Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
Alexander DARTSCH
(ZFC Meuselwitz)
Abdulkadir BEYAZIT
(Energie Cottbus)
Frank ZILLE
(Bischofswerda, 1p)
Djamal ZIANE
(1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Christian SKODA
(VSG Altglienicke, 2p)
Mateusz LEWANDOWSKI
(BFC Dynamo)
Results
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
8
SV Babelsberg 03
2-2
Wacker Nordhausen
5
Germania Halberstadt
3-3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Friday, 13 September 2019
8
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Berliner AK 07
Saturday, 14 September 2019
8
VfB Auerbach
-
Optik Rathenow
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
-
BFC Dynamo
8
Energie Cottbus
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
8
Germania Halberstadt
-
Bischofswerda
8
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
-
Viktoria Berlin
8
VSG Altglienicke
-
BSG Chemie Leipzig
8
Lichtenberg
-
SV Babelsberg 03