home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
381163.051950.00%1026.32%923.68%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig5410115+613WWWX330073211042
21Hertha BSC Berlin II5401185+1312WWWW3300122210163
31BFC Dynamo431062+410XWWW220041211021
4Berliner AK 07530285+39LLWW220063310222
5ZFC Meuselwitz522176+18WLWX211031311145
6Wacker Nordhausen3210101+97WWO-211080110021
7VSG Altglienicke421185+37WXWL220061201124
81Lichtenberg320122+06WLW-110010210112
91Energie Cottbus52031316-36LLWL320198200248
10Germania Halberstadt412176+15XLXW202033210143
11Viktoria Berlin412122+05OLOW210122202000
12BSG Chemie Leipzig404011+04OXOO202011202000
13Rot-Weiss Erfurt5113812-44LWLX311155200237
144VfB Auerbach5104713-63WLLL200216310267
151SV Babelsberg 03302124-22OXL-101000201124
161FSV Union Fürstenwalde401326-41LLLX200214201112
171Optik Rathenow4013212-101LLXL201124200208
181Bischofswerda4013213-111OLLL2011012002212

Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
4Germania Halberstadt1-1BFC Dynamo
41.FC Lokomotive Leipzig3-2Energie Cottbus
4VSG Altglienicke2-0ZFC Meuselwitz
4Lichtenberg1-0Berliner AK 07
Sunday, 18 August 2019
4Hertha BSC Berlin II6-0Optik Rathenow
4FSV Union Fürstenwalde1-2Wacker Nordhausen
4Bischofswerda0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
4Rot-Weiss Erfurt1-2ZFC Meuselwitz
Friday, 23 August 2019
5Energie Cottbus1-4VfB Auerbach
5Hertha BSC Berlin II1-0Berliner AK 07
51.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2-0Optik Rathenow
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
5FSV Union Fürstenwalde-SV Babelsberg 03
5VSG Altglienicke-BFC Dynamo
5Bischofswerda-Viktoria Berlin
5Lichtenberg-Wacker Nordhausen
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
5ZFC Meuselwitz-Hertha BSC Berlin II
6VfB Auerbach-1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
6SV Babelsberg 03-Bischofswerda
6BFC Dynamo-Lichtenberg
6Berliner AK 07-VSG Altglienicke
6Optik Rathenow-Rot-Weiss Erfurt
6Wacker Nordhausen-Germania Halberstadt
6Viktoria Berlin-Energie Cottbus
6BSG Chemie Leipzig-FSV Union Fürstenwalde

Top Scorers
4Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07, 2p)
Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)
Maximilian PRONICHEV (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus)
Benjamin FÖRSTER (VSG Altglienicke)
Muhammed KIPRIT (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
3Velimir JOVANOVIĆ (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
Berkan TAZ (Energie Cottbus)
Alexander DARTSCH (ZFC Meuselwitz)
Carsten KAMMLOTT (Wacker Nordhausen)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Mateusz LEWANDOWSKI (BFC Dynamo)
2Romario HAJRULLAH (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Dennis BLASER (Germania Halberstadt)
Aykut SOYAK (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Batikan YILMAZ (Germania Halberstadt)
Daishawn REDAN (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
Abdulkadir BEYAZIT (Energie Cottbus)
Jessic NGANKAM (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
Florian KREBS (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
Alexander SCHMITT (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
Ronny GARBUSCHEWSKI (BFC Dynamo, 1p)