ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
276 | 807 | 2.92 | 120 | 43.48% | 69 | 25.00% | 87 | 31.52% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Energie Cottbus | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 61 | 34 | +27 | 64 | WWWX | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 17 | ||
2 | Greifswalder FC | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 56 | 24 | +32 | 59 | WLLX | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 11 | ||
3 | BFC Dynamo | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 55 | 34 | +21 | 57 | LXLW | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 20 | ||
4 | Viktoria Berlin | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 34 | +9 | 53 | WWWX | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 24 | ||
5 | 1 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 34 | +4 | 49 | OLLW | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 20 | |
6 | 1 | VSG Altglienicke | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 45 | +16 | 48 | LXWL | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 16 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 44 | LWLW | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 24 | ||
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 39 | +11 | 43 | XXXW | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 16 | ||
9 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 43 | OLXW | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 27 | ||
10 | FSV Zwickau | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 41 | WXWL | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 29 | ||
11 | 1 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 49 | +1 | 38 | WXLL | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 29 | |
12 | 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 38 | WXXW | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21 | |
13 | 2 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 54 | -13 | 37 | LXWL | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 39 | |
14 | FSV Luckenwalde | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 44 | 53 | -9 | 35 | LLLL | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 30 | ||
15 | 1 | FC Eilenburg | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 54 | -15 | 33 | WLWL | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 26 | |
16 | 1 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 42 | 59 | -17 | 32 | LWLX | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 36 | |
17 | Hansa Rostock II | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 41 | 58 | -17 | 26 | WXWW | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 31 | ||
18 | Berliner AK 07 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 23 | 60 | -37 | 19 | XLLL | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 34 |
Sunday, 21 April 2024 | |||||
30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-3 | Berliner AK 07 | ||
30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0-3 | Energie Cottbus | ||
30 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0-5 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Friday, 26 April 2024 | |||||
31 | Hansa Rostock II | 3-2 | BFC Dynamo | ||
31 | VSG Altglienicke | 2-3 | FC Eilenburg | ||
31 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0-0 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
31 | Chemnitzer FC | 1-2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
31 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 5-2 | FSV Luckenwalde | ||
31 | Energie Cottbus | 4-3 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
31 | FSV Zwickau | - | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
31 | Berliner AK 07 | - | Greifswalder FC | ||
31 | Viktoria Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | ||
Friday, 3 May 2024 | |||||
32 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Berliner AK 07 | ||
32 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | ||
32 | FC Eilenburg | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
Saturday, 4 May 2024 | |||||
32 | Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VSG Altglienicke | ||
32 | BFC Dynamo | - | Energie Cottbus | ||
Sunday, 5 May 2024 | |||||
32 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
32 | Viktoria Berlin | - | Chemnitzer FC | ||
32 | FSV Luckenwalde | - | Hansa Rostock II | ||
32 | Greifswalder FC | - | FSV Zwickau |
22 | Elias LÖDER (Carl Zeiss Jena) |
18 | Soufian BENYAMINA (Greifswalder FC, 6p) |
Tim HEIKE (Energie Cottbus) | |
15 | Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke, 1p) |
14 | LUCAS Bradley (Viktoria Berlin, 4p) |
Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 1p) | |
13 | Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (FSV Zwickau) |
Michael SEATON (Rot-Weiss Erfurt) | |
12 | Tobias STOCKINGER (BFC Dynamo) |
Dejan BOZIC (Chemnitzer FC, 3p) | |
Luca SIRCH (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig) | |
11 | Cemal SEZER (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p) |
10 | Timmy THIELE (Energie Cottbus, 1p) |
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 3p) | |
Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde, 5p) | |
9 | Christopher BIBAKU (FC Eilenburg, 1p) |
Maximilian KRAUSS (Energie Cottbus) | |
Jorden WINTER (FSV Luckenwalde) | |
Leon DAMER (Chemnitzer FC, 2p) | |
Jahn HERRMANN (FSV Zwickau, 2p) | |
8 | Philip TÜRPITZ (VSG Altglienicke) |
Tahsin CAKMAK (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p) | |
Andy TRÜBENBACH (ZFC Meuselwitz, 1p) | |
Manassé ESHELE (Greifswalder FC) | |
René ECKARDT (ZFC Meuselwitz) | |
Gustav CHRISTENSEN (Hertha BSC Berlin II) | |
Marvin POURIE (VSG Altglienicke) |