ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
K League Classic
K League Challenge | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
1865162.777339.25%5429.03%5931.72%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chonbuk Motors3118766030+3061XLWW1610333419158432611
2Jeju United3117775529+2658XWWO1510233316167542213
3Ulsan Hyundai3116963734+357WWLW1710522314146441420
4Suwon Bluewings3114985234+1851XLOW166462518158522716
5FC Seoul31121184634+1247XWLO166731913156452721
6Gangwon31119115055-542XLXL144551920177463135
7Pohang Steelers31115154451-738XWLL157262726164391725
8Chunnam Dragons3189144754-733LOXL1464429231725101831
9Daegu FC31711133847-932XLOW155552223162681624
10Incheon United31614112743-1632XOWO173861423143651320
11Sangju Sangmu3188153454-2032XWWL152581525166371929
12Gwangju FC3149182651-2521XLLO1644814221505101229

RESULTS
Saturday, 23 September 2017
32Ulsan Hyundai1-0Chunnam Dragons
32Sangju Sangmu2-2Jeju United
32Incheon United1-1Suwon Bluewings
Sunday, 24 September 2017
32Chonbuk Motors1-1Daegu FC
32FC Seoul1-1Pohang Steelers
32Gwangju FC1-1Gangwon

FIXTURES
Saturday, 30 September 2017
33Chunnam Dragons-FC Seoul
33Pohang Steelers-Sangju Sangmu
33Daegu FC-Incheon United
Sunday, 1 October 2017
33Suwon Bluewings-Chonbuk Motors
33Jeju United-Gwangju FC
33Gangwon-Ulsan Hyundai

TOP SCORERS
 19 JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Suwon Bluewings, 1p)
 16 YANG Dong-hyun (Pohang Steelers, 1p)
JAIR Eduardo (Chunnam Dragons, 3p)
Dejan DAMJANOVIĆ (FC Seoul, 2p)
 13 JU Min-kyu (Sangju Sangmu, 1p)
 11 EDU (Chonbuk Motors, 2p)
DIEGO MAURICIO Machado (Gangwon, 3p)
 10 MAGNO Damasceno (Jeju United, 3p)
KIM Shin-wook (Chonbuk Motors, 1p)
 9 LULINHA (Pohang Steelers)
EVANDRO Silva (Daegu FC)
 8 Mislav ORŠIĆ (Ulsan Hyundai)
 7 LEE Keun-ho (Gangwon)
LEÓ MINEIRO (Daegu FC, 2p)
Róbert FECZESIN (Chunnam Dragons, 1p)
LEE Seung-ki (Chonbuk Motors)
Frédéric MENDY (Jeju United)
JÚNIOR NEGRÃO (Daegu FC, 1p)
Nathanael SANTOS JUNIOR (Suwon Bluewings, 2p)
PARK Chu-young (FC Seoul, 3p)
LEE Jong-ho (Ulsan Hyundai)
KIM Ho-nam (Sangju Sangmu)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.