ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liha
Persha Liha | Druha Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

GamesGoals1X2
1914472.348041.88%4724.61%6433.51%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Shakhtar3225526624+4280XLXW16113231131614203511
2Dynamo3221476933+3667WWLL16110535161610423417
3Zorya32166104531+1454WWWW168172719168531812
4Olimpik Donetsk321111103344-1144LOXW167541820164661524
5PFK Oleksandriya321010124143-240XOXL167632716163491427
6Chornomorets32108142537-1238LLXL165561217165381320
7Vorskla-Naftohaz32119123232+042OWWX165741714166281518
8Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk32118132731-441OWLW16628181816565913
9Zirka3297162943-1434LLWX1675418131622121130
10Karpaty13299143541-630WWLW166461819163581722
11Dnipro231813103137-613LWLX154651816164751321
12Volyn33134241451-377LLLL1633101017150114434
1Karpaty - 6 point penalty
2Dnipro - 24 point penalty
3Volyn - 6 point penalty

RESULTS
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
32Dynamo2-1Chornomorets
32Dnipro-Volyn
32Karpaty2-1Zirka
32Zorya2-0Olimpik Donetsk
32Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk0-0Vorskla-Naftohaz
32PFK Oleksandriya1-1Shakhtar

TOP SCORERS
 15 +1Andriy YARMOLENKO (Dynamo, 5p)
 13 
Facundo FERREYRA (Shakhtar, 1p)
 11 
Gustavo BLANCO LESCHUK (Shakhtar)
 10 
AluĂ­sio MORAES (Dynamo, 2p)
 9 
Denys HARMASH (Dynamo)

Artem BYESYEDIN (Dynamo)
 8 
Dmytro KHLOBAS (Vorskla-Naftohaz)
 7 
Kwame AMPONSAH (Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk, 1p)

Anton POSTUPALENKO (Olimpik Donetsk)

Viktor KOVALENKO (Shakhtar)

Dmytro KORKISHKO (Chornomorets, 1p)
 6 
Stanislav KULISH (PFK Oleksandriya)

Emmanuel DENNIS (Zorya)

RAFAEL FOSTER (Zorya, 6p)

Vladyslav KOCHERHIN (Dnipro)

Oleksandr KARAVAYEV (Zorya)

Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Vorskla-Naftohaz)
 5 
Artem DOVBYK (Dnipro)

Ivan MATYAZH (Olimpik Donetsk, 1p)

Ihor KHUDOBYAK (Karpaty)

Vitaliy PONOMAR (PFK Oleksandriya)

Vyacheslav SHARPAR (Vorskla-Naftohaz, 2p)

Vasyl HRYTSUK (PFK Oleksandriya, 2p)

Ruslan ROTAN (Dnipro, 1p)

TAISON Barcellos (Shakhtar)
+1Ivan PETRYAK (Zorya)

Sylvano COMVALIUS (Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk, 2p)

Roman YAREMCHUK (Dynamo)

DENTINHO (Shakhtar)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.