ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liha
Persha Liha | Druha Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

GamesGoals1X2
1132892.554640.71%2824.78%3934.51%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Shakhtar1917204312+3153WWWW109102249810218
2Dynamo1912434020+2040WLXW9603191110640219
3Zorya1910453018+1234LWLX106132112943296
4PFK Oleksandriya199553623+1332WWXX10622231093331313
5Olimpik Donetsk188552426-229OXXW9423111294321314
61Chornomorets197571519-426WLOW104421089315511
71Vorskla-Naftohaz196582123-223LWXW92431011104151112
8Dnipro194782029-919XXWL9234121210244817
9Zirka1954101830-1219XWXL10343999207921
10Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk1936101224-1215OLLL91176151025369
11Karpaty1825111829-1111LLXL913581491261015
12Volyn1924131236-2410LLOL923491110019325

RESULTS
Saturday, 25 February 2017
19Zorya1-2Dynamo
19Olimpik Donetsk0-0Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
19PFK Oleksandriya6-0Volyn
Sunday, 26 February 2017
19Chornomorets1-0Karpaty
19Shakhtar2-1Vorskla-Naftohaz
19Zirka1-1Dnipro

FIXTURES
Saturday, 4 March 2017
20Dynamo-Olimpik Donetsk
20Dnipro-Chornomorets
Sunday, 5 March 2017
20Karpaty-PFK Oleksandriya
20Vorskla-Naftohaz-Zorya
20Volyn-Shakhtar
20Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk-Zirka

TOP SCORERS
 10 AluĂ­sio MORAES (Dynamo, 2p)
 9 Facundo FERREYRA (Shakhtar)
 7 Gustavo BLANCO LESCHUK (Shakhtar)
 6 Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Vorskla-Naftohaz)
Stanislav KULISH (PFK Oleksandriya)
Oleksandr KARAVAYEV (Zorya)
 5 Dmytro KHLOBAS (Vorskla-Naftohaz)
Ruslan ROTAN (Dnipro, 1p)
Anton POSTUPALENKO (Olimpik Donetsk)
Vitaliy PONOMAR (PFK Oleksandriya)
Sylvano COMVALIUS (Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk, 2p)
Roman YAREMCHUK (Dynamo)
Viktor KOVALENKO (Shakhtar)
 4 Vasyl HRYTSUK (PFK Oleksandriya, 1p)
Andriy BOHDANOV (Olimpik Donetsk)
Ivan PETRYAK (Zorya)
Ivan MATYAZH (Olimpik Donetsk, 1p)
Andriy YARMOLENKO (Dynamo, 1p)
Vladyslav KOCHERHIN (Dnipro)
Ambrosin CHACHUA (Karpaty)
Zeljko LJUBENOVIC (Zorya)
DENTINHO (Shakhtar)
Artem BYESYEDIN (Dynamo)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.