ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Persha Liha
Premier Liha | Druha Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
3066962.2714045.75%7223.53%9430.72%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Illichivets3425636121+4081XLWW1713403371712232814
2Desna3422845523+3274XXWW1796226121713222911
3Veres3420776232+3067LOLW1712324118178452114
41Helios34161083122+958WXOW171133177175751415
51Kolos3416995238+1457LWLW178452721178542517
6Naftovyk-Ukrnafta34159104729+1854WOWX1710523114175481615
7Avanhard341410103228+452LWWW178361714176741514
8Cherkaskyi Dnipro341212103029+148WOWL1710341910172961119
92Obolon34129133737+045WXLL179172317173861420
101Arsenal34129133839-145WLWL178452520174581319
111Hirnyk-Sport34127154754-743XWLW178362724174492030
122FK Poltava34134173343-1043XLLL175391723178181620
13Inhulets34108163345-1238LLWW1765619181743101427
14Mykolaiv34114193544-937WLWL1792624141722131130
151FK Sumy34812143444-1036WWOL173861419175482025
161Bukovina3489172740-1333LXLX1755715151734101225
17Skala3455242558-3320LWLL1735913271720151231
18FK Ternopil3436251770-5315LOLL17359919170116851

RESULTS
Friday, 2 June 2017
34Illichivets1-1Desna
34Arsenal3-0Inhulets
34Mykolaiv1-0Avanhard
34Naftovyk-Ukrnafta2-1Kolos
34Helios2-1Veres
34FK Poltava2-2Hirnyk-Sport
34FK Sumy2-0Bukovina
34Cherkaskyi Dnipro3-0FK Ternopil
Play-offs
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
l1FK Sumy2-0Balkany
Saturday, 10 June 2017
l2Balkany1-1FK Sumy1-3

TOP SCORERS
 24 
Ruslan STEPANYUK (Veres, 6p)
 17 
Ruslan KISIL (Illichivets, 1p)
 13 
Oleksandr BONDARENKO (Kolos)
 12 
Viktor BERKO (Mykolaiv, 4p)

Illya KOVALENKO (Desna, 2p)
 11 +1Oleksandr FILIPPOV (Desna, 1p)
 10 
Levan ARVELADZE (Desna, 5p)
 9 
Ruslan FOMIN (Illichivets)

Aderinsola ESEOLA (Arsenal, 1p)

Oleksandr POZDEYEV (Kolos, 8p)
 8 
Vitaliy SOBKO (Avanhard, 3p)

Denis KOZHANOV (Illichivets)

Andriy SHEVCHUK (Hirnyk-Sport)
 7 
Dmytro SKAKUN (Obolon)

Ihor KIRIYENKO (Desna, 1p)

Yevheniy LOZOVYI (Naftovyk-Ukrnafta, 1p)

Vyacheslav RYABOV (Kolos)

Serhiy BORZENKO (Veres)
 6 
Volodymyr KOROLKOV (Hirnyk-Sport, 3p)

Maksym MARUSYCH (Hirnyk-Sport, 3p)

Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Desna)

Ihor SIKORSKYI (Veres)
+1Serhiy LOBOIKO (Helios)
+1Dmytro MYSHNOV (Illichivets)

Oleksandr YAROVENKO (FK Sumy, 2p)

Oleksandr BATALSKYI (Arsenal, 1p)

Vadym MELNYK (Desna)

Vasyl PRODAN (Obolon)

Yevhen TROYANOVSKYI (FK Poltava, 1p)
+1Ruslan IVASHKO (Helios)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.