ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
10 | 32 | 3.20 | 6 | 60.00% | 2 | 20.00% | 2 | 20.00% |
Grupa A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Ahrobiznes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
2 | Skala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Podillya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Polissya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Bukovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | FK Ternopil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Grupa B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Inhulets-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Real Pharma Odesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Tavriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Enerhiya NK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Nikopol-NPHU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Myr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Dnipro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
9 | Mykolaiv-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Sudnobudivnyk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Metalist 1925 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | +3 | Vitaliy HRUSHA (Ahrobiznes) |
+3 | Serhiy KYSLENKO (FK Lviv) | |
2 | +2 | Taras SYVKA (Bukovina) |
+2 | Andriy HLOBA (Inhulets-2) | |
+2 | Volodymyr HLADKYI (Skala) | |
1 | +1 | Roman KUZMYN (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk) |
+1 | Oleh KOZHUSHKO (Dnipro-1) | |
+1 | Mykola TEMNYUK (Ahrobiznes) | |
+1 | Ihor KHUDOBYAK (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk) | |
+1 | Ruslan NIKULIN (Inhulets-2) | |
+1 | Dmytro SHASTAL (Enerhiya NK) | |
+1 | Vladyslav TYMOSHEVSKYI (Inhulets-2) | |
+1 | Dmytro SULA (Real Pharma Odesa) | |
+1 | Andriy SHYSHYHIN (Bukovina) | |
+1 | Oleksiy OMELCHENKO (FK Lviv) | |
+1 | Anatoliy MASALOV (Tavriya) | |
+1 | Giorgi KOBULADZE (Inhulets-2) | |
+1 | Yevheniy VITENKO (Mykolaiv-2) | |
+1 | Serhiy KERNOZHYTSKYI (Metalurh Zaporizhzhya*) | |
+1 | Petro NAMUILYK (Skala) | |
+1 | Yevheniy NEMTINOV (Inhulets-2, 1p) | |
+1 | Sergei KOSTYUK (Real Pharma Odesa) | |
+1 | Dmytro ZHYHANOV (Tavriya) | |
+1 | Denys KOSTYSHYN (Dnipro, 1p) | |
+1 | Bohdan SEMENETS (Ahrobiznes) |
Friday, 14 July 2017 | |||||
1 | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 2-5 | Ahrobiznes | ||
40 | Khudobyak | 13 | Hrusha | ||
55 | Kuzmyn | 53 | Hrusha | ||
68 | Temnyuk | ||||
89 | Semenets | ||||
90 | Hrusha | ||||
Saturday, 15 July 2017 | |||||
1 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 0-0 | Podillya | ||
1 | FK Lviv | 4-3 | Bukovina | ||
31 | Kyslenko | 13 | Syvka | ||
77 | Omelchenko | 32 | Shyshyhin | ||
80 | Kyslenko | 38 | Syvka | ||
82 | Kyslenko | ||||
1 | Skala | 3-0 | FK Ternopil | ||
14 | Hladkyi | ||||
76 | Hladkyi | ||||
79 | Namuilyk | ||||
1 | Enerhiya NK | 1-0 | Sudnobudivnyk | ||
54 | Shastal | ||||
1 | Real Pharma Odesa | 2-1 | Dnipro | ||
54 | Sula | 50(p) | Kostyshyn | ||
90 | Kostyuk | ||||
1 | Nikopol-NPHU | 0-0 | Myr | ||
1 | Inhulets-2 | 6-1 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya* | ||
18(p) | Nemtinov | 38 | Kernozhytskyi | ||
56 | Kobuladze | ||||
63 | Nikulin | ||||
79 | Tymoshevskyi | ||||
84 | Hloba | ||||
86 | Hloba | ||||
1 | Dnipro-1 | 1-0 | Metalist 1925 | ||
27 | Kozhushko | ||||
Sunday, 16 July 2017 | |||||
1 | Mykolaiv-2 | 1-2 | Tavriya | ||
75 | Vitenko | 28 | Masalov | ||
52 | Zhyhanov |