ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liha
Persha Liha | Druha Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

GamesGoals1X2
1122672.383733.04%4237.50%3329.46%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Shakhtar1913333818+2042LWWL9612178107212110
2Dynamo1811613712+2539OWWW97202449441138
3Vorskla-Naftohaz199462518+731WWWX93429910604169
42Zorya196943125+627WXWX10352161293421513
51Veres1951132215+726XLWX102621099351126
61Olimpik Donetsk186752122-125LLLX104331315824287
7Mariupol186572326-323WLLW942315129234814
8PFK Oleksandriya1931061821-319OLWW102531089153813
9Zirka194691323-1018XWLL932471110145612
10Chornomorets193881529-1417XXLW1025310139135516
11Karpaty182971129-1815XLLO814381410154315
12Stal Kamianske1926111329-1612LLLX9036310102351019

RESULTS
Saturday, 9 December 2017
19Chornomorets3-3Zirka
19Mariupol4-2Stal Kamianske
19Olimpik Donetsk1-4Vorskla-Naftohaz
19Veres2-2Karpaty
Sunday, 10 December 2017
19Zorya2-1Shakhtar
19PFK Oleksandriya0-0Dynamo

FIXTURES
Saturday, 17 February 2018
20Dynamo-Olimpik Donetsk
20Shakhtar-Chornomorets
20Karpaty-Zorya
20Vorskla-Naftohaz-Veres
20Zirka-Mariupol
20Stal Kamianske-PFK Oleksandriya

TOP SCORERS
 13 Facundo FERREYRA (Shakhtar, 1p)
 8 Oleksiy KHOBLENKO (Chornomorets, 1p)
MARLOS Romero (Shakhtar, 2p)
Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Dynamo)
 6 Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Vorskla-Naftohaz)
Viktor TSYHANKOV (Dynamo)
Mykhailo SERHIYCHUK (Veres, 3p)
Serhiy STARENKYI (PFK Oleksandriya)
 5 Yevheniy OPANASENKO (Zorya)
Artem HROMOV (Zorya)
BERNARD Anício (Shakhtar)
Ruslan FOMIN (Mariupol)
Mohamed RHASALLA KHADFI (Olimpik Donetsk, 1p)
 4 Edgar MALAKYAN (Stal Kamianske, 2p)
Stanislav BILENKIY (Olimpik Donetsk)
Maksym PRYADUN (Zirka)
Vitaliy BUYALSKYI (Dynamo)
Orest KUZYK (Stal Kamianske)
IURY Lirio (Zorya)
Aluísio MORAES (Dynamo)
Serhiy BOLBAT (Mariupol)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.