ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Persha Liha
Premier Liha | Druha Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
631422.252844.44%1015.87%2539.68%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Arsenal7520114+717OWWW422062330052
2Helios7511114+716XWWL320152431062
31Inhulets7511115+616WWXW330051421164
41FK Poltava7511115+616WLWW320152431063
53Obolon742193+614WLWW330051412142
6Desna7412115+613OWLW430183311132
74Kolos7412106+413LWWW321062420244
81Mykolaiv7403108+212LWWW320164420244
91Balkany732245-111WLWW421133311112
101Avanhard7313712-510OWWL421145310237
111Naftovyk-Ukrnafta722356-18WLXL412122310234
121Zhemchuzhyna721489-17LXLW410335311154
133Hirnyk-Sport7205610-46WLLL400416320154
141FK Sumy712458-35XLLL301213411245
151Rukh Vynnyky7124611-55OXLL411256301215
161Volyn7115511-64LWLL311145400416
17Cherkaskyi Dnipro7106815-73LLLL410369300326
18Kremin7106415-113LLLL300306410349

RESULTS
Saturday, 19 August 2017
7Kremin0-1Inhulets
7Obolon2-0Mykolaiv
7Naftovyk-Ukrnafta1-0Volyn
7FK Sumy1-1Helios
7Avanhard0-0Desna
7Cherkaskyi Dnipro2-3FK Poltava
7Balkany1-0Kolos
7Zhemchuzhyna1-2Hirnyk-Sport
Sunday, 20 August 2017
7Arsenal0-0Rukh Vynnyky

FIXTURES
Friday, 25 August 2017
8Volyn-FK Sumy
8Helios-Kremin
8Balkany-Avanhard
Saturday, 26 August 2017
8Desna-Zhemchuzhyna
8FK Poltava-Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
8Hirnyk-Sport-Arsenal
8Inhulets-Obolon
8Kolos-Mykolaiv
8Rukh Vynnyky-Cherkaskyi Dnipro

TOP SCORERS
 7 Oleksandr AKYMENKO (Inhulets, 4p)
 5 Maksym DEHTYAROV (FK Poltava)
 4 Serhiy KRAVCHENKO (Helios, 3p)
Ihor SIKORSKYI (Mykolaiv)
Mykhailo SHESTAKOV (Zhemchuzhyna)
 3 Vitaliy SOBKO (Avanhard, 1p)
Levan KOSHADZE (Cherkaskyi Dnipro, 3p)
Yevhen ZADOYA (Kolos)
Oleksandr BATALSKYI (Arsenal)
Denys FAVOROV (Desna)
Yevhen TROYANOVSKYI (FK Poltava)
Oleh SLOBODYAN (Obolon, 3p)
Artem PYLYPENKO (Arsenal)
Leonyd BOYARYNTSEV (Naftovyk-Ukrnafta, 1p)
 2 Oleksandr FILIPPOV (Desna, 1p)
Ihor TYMCHENKO (Kremin)
Vladyslav KABANYUK (Balkany)
Valeriy ROHOZYNSKYI (Mykolaiv)
Mykhailo TSEBRO (Mykolaiv)
Oleksandr BONDARENKO (Kolos)
Oleksiy MAIDANEVYCH (Arsenal)
Vadym SEMCHUK (Arsenal)
Oleksiy MOISEYENKO (Hirnyk-Sport)
Artem KOZLOV (Helios)
Ruslan PALAMAR (Zhemchuzhyna)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.