home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Persha Liha

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3046882.2614949.01%5417.76%10133.22%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Arsenal3423655923+3675WWWL171421318179442815
21FK Poltava3423385626+3072LXWW1713223391710162317
31Desna3422577125+4671WWWW17113341141711243011
41Inhulets3421674620+2669WLLW171322286178451814
5Kolos34194113930+961LXWW1710342012179171918
61Avanhard34157124442+252WXWL1711332615174491827
71Rukh Vynnyky34149113930+951WLWL1710342313174671617
8Hirnyk-Sport34162163040-1050LWWL177191321179171719
9Helios34144163546-1146LLLL177281921177281625
10Mykolaiv34128143950-1144LLLW1794425211734101429
111Balkany34913123035-540LWOX174851615175571420
121FK Sumy33116163037-739LWWX175391221166371816
131Volyn34113203144-1336WWLL1792621161721141028
143Naftovyk-Ukrnafta3489172742-1533WWLW1764715181725101224
152Obolon3388172437-1332XOLL1752101425163671012
161Kremin3495202854-2632LWLX1754816221741121232
171Cherkaskyi Dnipro3384212747-2028LLWO1663716201721141127
18Zhemchuzhyna3376203360-2727LLLO1643917251733111635

Results
Saturday, 12 May 2018
33Kremin3-0Zhemchuzhyna
33Volyn2-1Rukh Vynnyky
33Mykolaiv0-1Balkany
33Naftovyk-Ukrnafta2-1Cherkaskyi Dnipro
33Helios1-3Hirnyk-Sport
33FK Poltava1-1Kolos
33FK Sumy0-1Arsenal
33Inhulets1-3Desna
Saturday, 19 May 2018
34Arsenal2-0Kremin
34Desna5-0Helios
34Hirnyk-Sport0-2Volyn
34Avanhard2-1Mykolaiv
34Balkany0-1Inhulets
34Kolos0-1Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
34Rukh Vynnyky1-0FK Poltava
34ZhemchuzhynaP-PObolon
Fixtures
Saturday, 19 May 2018
34Cherkaskyi Dnipro-FK Sumy

Top Scorers
25
Oleksandr AKYMENKO (Inhulets, 12p)
15
Maksym DEHTYAROV (FK Poltava, 1p)
14
Oleksandr BATALSKYI (Arsenal)
13
Denys FAVOROV (Desna, 3p)
11+1Oleksandr FILIPPOV (Desna, 3p)
10
Vitaliy SOBKO (Avanhard, 5p)

Oleksandr KOVPAK (FK Poltava)
9
Serhiy KRAVCHENKO (Helios, 3p)

Ihor SIKORSKYI (Mykolaiv, 1p)
+3Denys BEZBORODKO (Desna)

Artem KOZLOV (Helios)
8
Oleksandr VOLKOV (Desna)

Vladyslav SHAPOVAL (Volyn, 5p)
7
Mykhailo SHESTAKOV (Zhemchuzhyna)

Anatoliy DIDENKO (Zhemchuzhyna)

Aderinsola ESEOLA (Arsenal)

Roman LOKTIONOV (Cherkaskyi Dnipro, 1p)
6
Volodymyr LYSENKO (Kolos)

Oleksandr BONDARENKO (Kolos)

Vasyl TSYUTSYURA (Naftovyk-Ukrnafta, 1p)

Viktor KHOMCHENKO (Rukh Vynnyky)

Oleh SLOBODYAN (Obolon, 5p)

Andriy YAKOVLEV (Volyn)

Serhiy HERASYMETS (Mykolaiv, 1p)

Yevhen TROYANOVSKYI (FK Poltava, 2p)

Vladyslav KABANYUK (Balkany)

Artem FAVOROV (Desna)

Andriy FAYUK (Hirnyk-Sport)