home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Druha Liga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3098602.7815249.19%5517.80%10233.01%

League table
Grupa AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ahrobiznes TSK2522126717+5067OWWW1311023110121110367
2Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk2519245525+3059WWLW1311023215128222310
3Nyva Vinnytsya2511682921+839LWWW13553129126151712
4Skala25104112528-334WWWL124261015136251513
5Nyva Ternopil2586112230-830LLLL13634171212237518
6Bukovina2477102736-928LWLW116141611131661125
7FK Lviv2476112228-627LOLL12552171012219518
8Polissya2583142841-1327OLLW125251117133191724
9Podillya2464142137-1622WOWL12615141512039722
10Arsenal Bila Tserkva2451182053-3316LLLL123181527122010526
11FK Ternopil000000+00LLLL000000000000

League table
Grupa BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SC Dnipro-13124347315+5875WWLW1614113551510233810
2Metalist 19253119486826+4261LXLL1611324112158162714
3Enerhiya NK31183106430+3457LWWW1610153014158253416
4Tavriya3116784933+1655WWWL1611143116155641817
51Ovidiopol31156105035+1551WXWW159242411166462624
61Myr31131174326+1750WLWW168533015155641311
72Dnipro131156105432+2248LLLL1610243213155462219
8Nikopol-NPHU31111193431+344WLWW157711710164481721
9Mykolaiv-231107144052-1237LWWW154471830166372222
10Sudnobudivnyk3154223282-5019LWLL15221115381632111744
11Inhulets-23137212562-3716WLLL1527615221610151040
12Metalurh Zaporizhzhya31212812120-1087LLLL152013763160115557
1Dnipro (-3)

Results
Saturday, 19 May 2018
27Nyva Vinnytsya0-1Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
31Tavriya1-0Enerhiya NK
27Nyva Ternopil0-1Skala
27Polissya0-0Ahrobiznes TSK
31Myr3-1Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
31Ovidiopol1-0Dnipro
31Nikopol-NPHU1-0Metalist 1925
31Sudnobudivnyk1-2Inhulets-2
31Mykolaiv-20-5SC Dnipro-1
Fixtures
Saturday, 19 May 2018
27FK Lviv-Arsenal Bila Tserkva
27Bukovina-Podillya
Sunday, 27 May 2018
32Dnipro-Nikopol-NPHU
32Metalurh Zaporizhzhya-Inhulets-2
28FK Lviv-Nyva Vinnytsya
28Arsenal Bila Tserkva-Nyva Ternopil
28Skala-Bukovina
32Enerhiya NK-Ovidiopol
32Myr-Tavriya
28Podillya-Polissya
28Ahrobiznes TSK-Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
32SC Dnipro-1-Sudnobudivnyk
32Metalist 1925-Mykolaiv-2

Top Scorers
23Serhiy DAVYDOV (Metalist 1925, 1p)
18Vadym VORONCHENKO (Tavriya, 1p)
Bohdan SEMENETS (Ahrobiznes TSK, 1p)
17Ihor KHUDOBYAK (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
16Vitaliy HRUSHA (Ahrobiznes TSK, 3p)
14Roman BOCHAK (Enerhiya NK)
Dmytro SHASTAL (Enerhiya NK)
12Igor KOHUT (SC Dnipro-1)
Artem DOVBYK (Dnipro, 1p)
11Yaroslav ZAKHARCHENKO (Ovidiopol, 1p)
Serhiy MOLOCHKO (Enerhiya NK)
9Serhiy KYSLENKO (FK Lviv)
Vladyslav KRAYEV (Metalist 1925)
Yevheniy VITENKO (Mykolaiv-2, 1p)
8Mykola TEMNYUK (Ahrobiznes TSK)
Yehor CHEHURKO (SC Dnipro-1)
Ivan DOTSENKO (Myr, 1p)
Andriy SKAKUN (Ahrobiznes TSK)
Ivan MYKHAILENKO (Dnipro)
Vladyslav VOITSEKHOVSKYI (SC Dnipro-1)
7Roman KUZMYN (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
Oleksandr NAZARENKO (Dnipro)
Vladyslav SUPRYAHA (SC Dnipro-1)
Dmytro MAKHNYEV (Enerhiya NK, 2p)
Vadym SHAVRIN (Polissya, 2p)
Yevheniy NEMTINOV (Bukovina, 2p)
Mykhailo KOLOMOYETS (Nikopol-NPHU, 3p)
Denis KOSTYSHYN (Dnipro, 1p)
Oleksandr YURCHAK (Ahrobiznes TSK)