ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Druha Liga
Premier Liha | Persha Liha | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

GamesGoals1X2
702042.913245.71%1521.43%2332.86%

TABLE
Grupa AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ahrobiznes TSK6600145+918WWWW440083220062
2Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk6411126+613OWWW320185321041
3Skala6402104+612LWWL320151320153
4FK Lviv6321125+711XOWW422094210131
5Nyva Vinnytsya624072+510XOWX303011321061
6Nyva Ternopil522152+38WOLX320141202011
7Podillya7124411-75LOWL301215411236
8Bukovina5113711-44OLWL100113411268
9FK Ternopil400429-70LLLL200214200215
10Arsenal Bila Tserkva300307-70LLL-100101200206
11Polissya4004011-110LLLL200207200204

TABLE
Grupa BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Enerhiya NK7511148+616WWLW430185321063
21Metalist 19257502206+1415WWWW3300131420275
32Myr7430103+715OOWW321051422052
4SC Dnipro-16411173+1413WLOW431091210182
51Tavriya74121012-213WOWL320177421135
61Ovidiopol7313118+310LWWL420274311144
7Nikopol-NPHU723267-19LWXW422050301217
82Dnipro17322169+75WLOW3111654211104
91Inhulets-271241015-55LLXL4121853003210
101Sudnobudivnyk6123813-55LWLO2110534013310
11Mykolaiv-27025717-102OLLL401339301248
12Metalurh Zaporizhzhya7007230-280LLLL30030144004216
1Dnipro - 6 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 19 August 2017
7FK Lviv1-1Nyva Vinnytsya
7SkalaP-PArsenal Bila Tserkva
7FK TernopilP-PNyva Ternopil
7Ahrobiznes TSK2-1Podillya
7Tavriya4-2Sudnobudivnyk
7Inhulets-21-3Enerhiya NK
7SC Dnipro-14-1Ovidiopol
7Metalist 19254-0Nikopol-NPHU
Sunday, 20 August 2017
7Mykolaiv-20-0Myr

FIXTURES
Sunday, 20 August 2017
7Bukovina-Polissya
Saturday, 26 August 2017
8Nyva Vinnytsya-Skala
8Nyva Ternopil-Bukovina
8Polissya-Ahrobiznes TSK
8Arsenal Bila Tserkva-FK Ternopil
8Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk-FK Lviv
8Dnipro-Tavriya
8Enerhiya NK-SC Dnipro-1
8Myr-Sudnobudivnyk
8Ovidiopol-Metalist 1925
8Nikopol-NPHU-Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
8Mykolaiv-2-Inhulets-2

TOP SCORERS
 10 Serhiy DAVYDOV (Metalist 1925, 1p)
 6 Vitaliy HRUSHA (Ahrobiznes TSK, 1p)
Serhiy KYSLENKO (FK Lviv)
Volodymyr HLADKYI (Skala)
 5 Roman KUZMYN (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
Dmytro SULA (Ovidiopol, 2p)
 4 Serhiy MOLOCHKO (Enerhiya NK)
Dmytro SHASTAL (Enerhiya NK)
 3 Artem DOVBYK (Dnipro, 1p)
Taras SYVKA (Bukovina)
Ihor KHUDOBYAK (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
Andriy SKAKUN (Ahrobiznes TSK)
Yaroslav POPLAVKA (SC Dnipro-1, 1p)
Ivan BUDNYAK (Dnipro)
Vadym VORONCHENKO (Tavriya)
Oleksandr NAZARENKO (Dnipro)
Serhiy KRAVCHENKO (SC Dnipro-1)
Oleksiy OMELCHENKO (FK Lviv)
Dmytro SEVODNYAYEV (Sudnobudivnyk)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.