ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Druha Liga
Premier Liha
|
Persha Liha
|
Druha Liga
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Season archive
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
Games
Goals
1
X
2
56
123
2.19
25
44.64%
18
32.14%
13
23.21%
League table
Grupa A
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Kalush
6
3
2
1
6
4
+2
11
XWLW
3
3
0
0
3
0
3
0
2
1
3
4
2
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
5
3
1
1
6
5
+1
10
LWWW
2
2
0
0
4
2
3
1
1
1
2
3
3
Minaj
6
3
0
3
10
8
+2
9
LWLW
2
2
0
0
5
2
4
1
0
3
5
6
4
2
Nyva Vinnytsya
6
2
3
1
7
5
+2
9
WXWO
4
1
3
0
5
4
2
1
0
1
2
1
5
4
Nyva Ternopil
6
2
2
2
5
6
-1
8
WOWL
2
1
0
1
3
4
4
1
2
1
2
2
6
2
Bukovina
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7
LXWL
3
0
1
2
2
6
3
2
0
1
6
3
7
1
Polissya
6
1
4
1
4
5
-1
7
XXLO
4
0
3
1
1
3
2
1
1
0
3
2
8
3
Chaika
5
1
3
1
4
2
+2
6
OOLO
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
4
2
9
2
Podillya
6
1
3
2
3
5
-2
6
LXOO
3
0
1
2
0
3
3
1
2
0
3
2
10
Veres
6
1
1
4
3
7
-4
4
WLLO
4
1
0
3
3
6
2
0
1
1
0
1
League table
Grupa B
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Kremin
5
3
2
0
8
2
+6
11
WXXW
2
2
0
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
3
Hirnyk
6
3
1
2
11
11
+0
10
WLWW
4
3
1
0
10
6
2
0
0
2
1
5
3
1
Krystal
6
3
1
2
7
7
+0
10
LWXW
3
3
0
0
6
2
3
0
1
2
1
5
4
1
Enerhiya NK
5
2
2
1
4
3
+1
8
WOXW
3
1
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
0
1
0
5
1
Ovidiopol
6
2
2
2
6
7
-1
8
XLOL
4
2
2
0
5
2
2
0
0
2
1
5
6
2
Tavriya
5
1
4
0
7
6
+1
7
OXXW
2
1
1
0
3
2
3
0
3
0
4
4
7
Myr
5
2
0
3
8
7
+1
6
WLWL
3
2
0
1
5
2
2
0
0
2
3
5
8
Mykolaiv-2
6
1
3
2
5
9
-4
6
XOWX
2
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
1
2
4
8
9
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
5
1
1
3
7
7
+0
4
LXLW
2
1
1
0
5
1
3
0
0
3
2
6
10
Nikopol-NPHU
5
1
0
4
4
8
-4
3
LLLL
2
0
0
2
2
4
3
1
0
2
2
4
Top Scorers
6
Oleksiy BOIKO
(Myr)
5
Vadym VORONCHENKO
(Tavriya, 2p)
4
Andriy STORCHOUS
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Mykhailo SHESTAKOV
(Nyva Vinnytsya)
+1
Robert HEHEDOSH
(Minaj, 2p)
Ihor BUKA
(Hirnyk)
3
Dmytro BARDADYM
(Mykolaiv-2)
Dmytro SKAKUN
(Kalush, 2p)
+1
Pavlo NOVYTSKYI
(Ovidiopol)
Anatoliy NURIEV
(Minaj)
+1
Ihor YAROVOI
(Hirnyk, 1p)
Eduard SARAPIY
(MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya, 3p)
Yevheniy NEMTINOV
(Polissya, 1p)
Kostyantyn CHERNIY
(Kremin)
2
Roman KUZIV
(Bukovina)
Bohdan SHMYHELSKYI
(Nikopol-NPHU, 1p)
+2
Volodymyr SAVOSHKO
(Nyva Vinnytsya, 1p)
Oleksiy LYTOVCHENKO
(Nyva Ternopil)
+1
Ihor OLEKSIYENKO
(Nyva Ternopil)
Roman PRUTYAN
(Hirnyk)
Aleks MUNTYAN
(Bukovina)
Mykola ZHOVTYUK
(Krystal)
+1
Anton BATRAK
(Bukovina, 1p)
Alisher YAKUBOV
(Podillya)
Ivan HLYVYI
(Krystal)
Results
Sunday, 26 August 2018
6
Nyva Vinnytsya
2-1
Bukovina
83
Savoshko
70(p)
Batrak
90(p)
Savoshko
6
Tavriya
-
Kremin
6
Veres
2-1
Minaj
82
Orlovskyi
27(p)
Hehedosh
89
Yaremenko
6
Polissya
1-1
Kalush
49
Dyachuk
46
Matviyv
6
Hirnyk
1-0
Krystal
81
Yarovoi
6
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
-
Chaika
6
Myr
-
Enerhiya NK
6
Ovidiopol
1-1
Mykolaiv-2
79
Novytskyi
84
Barskyi
6
Podillya
0-1
Nyva Ternopil
13
Oleksiyenko
6
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
-
Nikopol-NPHU