home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liha

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1864532.436937.10%4423.66%7339.25%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Shakhtar3125517011+5980WXWW161240407151311304
2Dynamo3121645218+3469WXWX1611322971510322311
3PFK Oleksandriya31147103932+749LXLL157351716167452216
4Zorya311110103831+743WOLX166551914155551917
5Mariupol31117133346-1340LXLW156451518165381828
6FK Lviv31810132537-1234LOWL151681121167451416
71Desna31125143538-341WLLW166191521156452017
81Vorskla-Naftohaz31125142941-1241LWWX156361620166281321
9Olimpik Donetsk31712123946-733XXWL165472025152851921
10Karpaty3179154151-1030XLWX163491627154562524
111Chornomorets3177172849-2128WWLX154291225163581624
121Arsenal3175192453-2926LXLX1525813291650111124

Results
Saturday, 25 May 2019
31Karpaty3-3Olimpik Donetsk
31Vorskla-Naftohaz1-2Chornomorets
31Desna1-0Arsenal
Sunday, 26 May 2019
31Dynamo2-1FK Lviv
31Shakhtar4-0Mariupol
31Zorya3-1PFK Oleksandriya
Fixtures
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
32Chornomorets-Desna
32Vorskla-Naftohaz-Olimpik Donetsk
32Arsenal-Karpaty
Thursday, 30 May 2019
32Mariupol-Zorya
32PFK Oleksandriya-Dynamo
32FK Lviv-Shakhtar

Top Scorers
19Aluísio MORAES (Shakhtar, 1p)
16Viktor TSYHANKOV (Dynamo, 7p)
14Maryan SHVED (Karpaty, 3p)
9MARLOS Romero (Shakhtar, 1p)
Serhiy VAKULENKO (Arsenal, 5p)
BRUNO DUARTE da Silva (FK Lviv)
Yevhen BANADA (PFK Oleksandriya)
8Oleksandr KARAVAYEV (Zorya, 2p)
7Benjamin VERBIČ (Dynamo)
Oleksandr ZUBKOV (Mariupol, 1p)
Matar DIEYE (Olimpik Donetsk)
Denys FAVOROV (Desna, 1p)
Artem HROMOV (Zorya)
Viktor KOVALENKO (Shakhtar, 2p)
Serhiy MYAKUSHKO (Karpaty, 2p)
6Andriy BORYACHUK (Mariupol, 1p)
CRISTIAN Ioan PONDE (Karpaty)
Maksym DEHTYAROV (Olimpik Donetsk)
5Oleksandr PIKHALONOK (Mariupol, 1p)
Kyrylo KOVALETS (PFK Oleksandriya)
Ruslan FOMIN (Mariupol, 1p)
Oleksandr FILIPPOV (Desna)
Vladyslav VAKULA (Mariupol)
Denys BEZBORODKO (Desna)
Vyacheslav SHARPAR (Vorskla-Naftohaz, 3p)
Nazariy RUSIN (Dynamo)
Mykola SHAPARENKO (Dynamo)
Árni VILHJÁLMSSON (Chornomorets, 1p)
Artem FAVOROV (Desna, 1p)