home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Persha Liha

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
972422.493738.14%2626.80%3435.05%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SC Dnipro-11310123210+2231XWWW64021767610154
21Volyn139222314+929WWXW65011367421108
31Kolos13760256+1927XWXW72501166510140
4Metalist 192513823207+1326WWXW7601143622264
5Inhulets136341614+221XLWX73131110632154
6Avanhard135532514+1120LWXW5113858440179
7Obolon125431310+319XXLW6222346321106
8Mykolaiv135441311+219XLXL8440125510416
91Balkany134451317-416WXLX6240737205614
101Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk134271413+114LXLW7313105611448
11Hirnyk-Sport133461425-1113XLWX8332985014517
12FK Sumy133461230-1813XLXL51134138233817
13Rukh Vynnyky131571121-108LXXW7034613612358
14Ahrobiznes TSK13067516-116XXXL501429805337
15Zirka131012634-283LLLL71063166006318
16Kobra000000+00LLL-000000000000

Results
Saturday, 13 October 2018
13Zirka1-5Avanhard
13Volyn1-0Mykolaiv
13Kobra-Balkany
13Ahrobiznes TSK1-1Rukh Vynnyky
13SC Dnipro-12-1Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
13Metalist 19252-1Hirnyk-Sport
Sunday, 14 October 2018
13Obolon1-1Inhulets
Friday, 19 October 2018
14Mykolaiv1-1FK Sumy
Saturday, 20 October 2018
14Zirka0-3Metalist 1925
14Hirnyk-Sport1-1Ahrobiznes TSK
14Avanhard1-2Balkany
14Kolos1-1SC Dnipro-1
14Rukh Vynnyky1-3Volyn
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 October 2018
14Inhulets-Kobra
14Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk-Obolon
Friday, 26 October 2018
15SC Dnipro-1-Mykolaiv
Saturday, 27 October 2018
15Obolon-Kolos
15Volyn-Hirnyk-Sport
15Kobra-Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
15FK Sumy-Rukh Vynnyky
15Balkany-Inhulets
15Ahrobiznes TSK-Zirka
15Metalist 1925-Avanhard

Top Scorers
9Denis KOZHANOV (Volyn, 5p)
8Stanislav KULISH (SC Dnipro-1, 2p)
7Oleksandr AKYMENKO (Inhulets, 1p)
Oleksandr BONDARENKO (Kolos)
Ihor KIRIYENKO (Avanhard)
6Oleksiy CHYCHYKOV (SC Dnipro-1)
Yehor DEMCHENKO (Avanhard, 2p)
5Igor KOHUT (SC Dnipro-1)
Oleh SYNYTSYA (Metalist 1925)
Roman DYTKO (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
4Vadym YAVORSKYI (FK Sumy)
Denis KOSTYSHYN (Kolos, 1p)
Vitaliy HAVRYSH (Kolos, 1p)
3Volodymyr LYSENKO (Kolos, 1p)
Serhiy DAVYDOV (Metalist 1925)
Vladyslav KLYMENKO (Inhulets)
Dmytro POSPYELOV (Metalist 1925)
Dmytro KOZBAN (Volyn)
Yaroslav KONKOLNYAK (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
Oleh SLOBODYAN (Obolon)
Oleksandr NAZARENKO (SC Dnipro-1)
Ihor SIKORSKYI (Hirnyk-Sport, 2p)
Dmytro SULA (Metalist 1925, 1p)
Ihor ZAHALSKYI (SC Dnipro-1)
Yevheniy LOZOVYI (Hirnyk-Sport)
Serhiy HERASYMETS (Balkany, 1p)
Ihor SEMENYNA (Mykolaiv)
Oleh ILIN (Kolos, 1p)