ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
256 | 599 | 2.33 | 110 | 42.97% | 57 | 22.27% | 89 | 34.77% |
Grupa A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Minaj | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 41 | 26 | +15 | 49 | WWWW | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 16 | ||
2 | Polissya | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 45 | WLWW | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 8 | ||
3 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 42 | XLLW | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | ||
4 | 1 | Veres | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 41 | WWLL | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 | |
5 | 1 | Nyva Ternopil | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 36 | LWLW | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | |
6 | 2 | Kalush | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 36 | LLWL | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | |
7 | Chaika | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 28 | +0 | 31 | LWLL | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 16 | ||
8 | Podillya | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 25 | XLWL | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 21 | ||
9 | Bukovina | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 21 | WLLL | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 18 | ||
10 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grupa B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Kremin | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 48 | 17 | +31 | 61 | WXWW | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 13 | ||
2 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 54 | 24 | +30 | 56 | WWWW | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 17 | ||
3 | Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 53 | 33 | +20 | 51 | WLLW | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 11 | ||
4 | Krystal | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 29 | +14 | 47 | OWWW | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 17 | ||
5 | Myr | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 42 | 31 | +11 | 45 | WLLL | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 17 | ||
6 | Enerhiya NK | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 32 | -5 | 31 | OXWX | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 22 | ||
7 | Tavriya | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 30 | LWXL | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 16 | ||
8 | Real Pharma Odesa | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 23 | LXLX | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 32 | ||
9 | Mykolaiv-2 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 52 | -30 | 20 | LLXL | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 32 | ||
10 | Nikopol-NPHU | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 54 | -39 | 13 | LXLL | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 30 |
Saturday, 25 May 2019 | ||||||
27 | Tavriya | 1-3 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | |||
27 | Veres | 2-1 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | |||
27 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-2 | Minaj | |||
27 | Enerhiya NK | 0-0 | Krystal | |||
27 | Myr | 3-2 | Nikopol-NPHU | |||
27 | Real Pharma Odesa | 1-4 | Kremin | |||
27 | Podillya | 1-1 | Nyva Vinnytsya | |||
27 | Mykolaiv-2 | 1-3 | Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih | |||
27 | Chaika | 1-3 | Polissya | |||
27 | Kalush | 1-3 | Bukovina | |||
Play-offs | ||||||
Saturday, 1 June 2019 | ||||||
C | Minaj | 0-1 | Kremin |
19 | Oleksiy BOIKO (Myr, 2p) | |
+3 | Kostyantyn CHERNIY (Kremin, 2p) | |
13 | Robert HEHEDOSH (Minaj, 2p) | |
11 | +1 | Dmytro SKAKUN (Kalush, 5p) |
+1 | Eduard SARAPIY (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya, 5p) | |
Ihor BUKA (Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih) | ||
10 | +1 | Vadym VORONCHENKO (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya, 2p) |
Ihor YAROVOI (Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih, 2p) | ||
9 | Oleksiy LYTOVCHENKO (Nyva Ternopil, 2p) | |
+1 | Anatoliy NURIYEV (Minaj, 2p) | |
Vitaliy BOYKO (Cherkashchyna-Akademiya, 3p) | ||
Andriy BARLADYM (Krystal) | ||
8 | +1 | Andriy STORCHOUS (Cherkashchyna-Akademiya) |
Mykhailo SHESTAKOV (Veres) | ||
+2 | Ivan DOTSENKO (Myr) | |
Roman LOKTIONOV (Kremin) | ||
7 | Oleksandr MEDVED (Cherkashchyna-Akademiya) | |
Yuriy SACHKO (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya) | ||
Oleksandr YAROVENKO (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya) | ||
Oleh TARASENKO (Cherkashchyna-Akademiya) | ||
6 | Serhiy TVERDOUKH (Nikopol-NPHU, 1p) | |
Viktor SAKHNYUK (Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih) | ||
Dmytro MAKHNYEV (Enerhiya NK, 3p) | ||
Pavlo FEDOSOV (Nyva Vinnytsya) | ||
Stanislav-Nuri MALYSH (Krystal) | ||
Danylo KNYSH (Kalush, 1p) |