ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
162 | 450 | 2.77 | 65 | 40.12% | 34 | 20.99% | 63 | 38.89% |
Grupa A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Uzhhorod | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 13 | +16 | 32 | XWWW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | ||
2 | Dinaz | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 14 | +24 | 32 | XWWW | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | ||
3 | Podillya | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 7 | +19 | 31 | WWWW | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | ||
4 | Karpaty Halych | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 29 | WWWL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | ||
5 | Epitsentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 24 | LWXW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Chaika | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 20 | OLLW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 8 | ||
7 | Bukovina | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 19 | OLWW | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | ||
8 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 15 | WWWL | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19 | ||
9 | Rubikon | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 12 | LWLL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||
10 | Obolon-2 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 10 | LLLL | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||
11 | Volyn-2 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 10 | LLLW | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||
12 | FK Chernihiv | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 9 | LLLO | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||
13 | Karpaty | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 36 | -26 | 4 | LLLL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
Grupa B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | FK Metal | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | +31 | 35 | WWOW | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | ||
2 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 11 | +19 | 29 | WWWW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | ||
3 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 10 | +20 | 28 | WWXW | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | ||
4 | Tavriya | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 | 24 | WLXW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | ||
5 | Enerhiya NK | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 17 | LWLO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||
6 | Peremoha | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 14 | LLOW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | 1 | Balkany | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 12 | XWOL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | 1 | Yarud | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 12 | WWXL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | |
9 | Dnipro Cherkasy | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 10 | LWLL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | ||
10 | Nikopol-NPHU | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 9 | LLLO | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16 | ||
11 | Real Pharma Odesa | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 9 | LLLW | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 | ||
12 | Mykolaiv-2 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 6 | XLXL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | ||
13 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | WXWX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Dinaz, 2p) | |
8 | +1 | Adrian PUKANYCH (Uzhhorod) |
Viktor BERKO (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, 2p) | ||
7 | Vasyl PALAHNYUK (Bukovina) | |
Ruslan FOMIN (FK Metal, 1p) | ||
Ihor KIRIYENKO (Dinaz) | ||
Eduard SARAPIY (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya, 2p) | ||
Maksym TYSCHENKO (Rubikon, 2p) | ||
6 | +1 | Anton BRYZHCHUK (Dinaz) |
Fadi SALBAK (Podillya) | ||
Valeriy DOLYA (Tavriya, 2p) | ||
Nazariy BOHOMAZ (Volyn-2, 3p) | ||
5 | Kyrylo KOSTENKO (Podillya) | |
Vladyslav NEKHTIY (FK Metal) | ||
+1 | Vitaliy FEDORIV (FK Metal, 4p) | |
Bohdan KOZAK (Karpaty Halych) | ||
+1 | Oleksiy SYDOROV (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya) | |
Viktor RYASHKO (Uzhhorod, 2p) | ||
Ruslan IVASHKO (Epitsentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi, 2p) | ||
Volodymyr TYMENKO (Chaika, 2p) |
Saturday, 3 April 2021 | |||||
15 | Dnipro Cherkasy | - | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | ||
15 | Tavriya | 3-1 | Enerhiya NK | ||
53 | Hura | 7(p) | Rossokhatyi | ||
56 | Boiko | ||||
67 | Bohdanov | ||||
15 | Bukovina | 0-0 | Chaika | ||
15 | Real Pharma Odesa | 0-2 | FK Metal | ||
21 | Demchenko | ||||
27(p) | Fedoriv | ||||
15 | Nikopol-NPHU | 1-2 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | ||
12 | Beyer | 28(p) | Zbun | ||
54 | Zbun | ||||
15 | Mykolaiv-2 | 1-1 | Balkany | ||
62 | Surzhenko | 90 | Pryiomov | ||
15 | Dinaz | 1-1 | Uzhhorod | ||
58 | Bryzhchuk | 83 | Pukanych | ||
15 | Obolon-2 | 0-2 | Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
63 | Zelenevych | ||||
85 | Boryachuk | ||||
15 | Rubikon | 0-2 | Karpaty Halych | ||
63 | Patanelli | ||||
87 | Lebed | ||||
15 | Volyn-2 | 0-2 | Podillya | ||
29 | Savoshko | ||||
69(p) | Volovyk | ||||
Sunday, 4 April 2021 | |||||
15 | Peremoha | 1-3 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | ||
57 | Serdyuk | 20 | Sydorov | ||
43 | Krapyvnyi | ||||
90 | Zahoruyko |