home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2646422.4312547.35%7829.55%6123.11%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cúcuta3021815217+3571WOWW151140308151041229
2Unión Magdalena3017945322+3160WXWX151320369154741713
3Pereira3015874331+1253WXWW15951238156362023
4Real Cartagena3013894034+647WWLX158522818155371216
5Cortuluá30111184041-144WWWX158342318153841723
6Quindio30111092933-443WXWL157531510154561423
7Valledupar30101194038+241LWLO157622515153571523
8Llaneros3091293333+039LLWO158432215151861118
9Fortaleza30911103938+138XXOW155822016154381922
10Barranquilla30811113645-935XXLX155642219153571426
11Tigres FC30713103035-534LOLL155641314152761721
12Uni Popayán3089133646-1033LLLX155641917153391729
13Bogota FC3087153049-1931WLWX157262022151591027
14Atlético FC3078152942-1329LWOX153571421154381521
15Orsomarso3077162031-1128LLLL15744168150312423
16Real San Andrés3039182742-1518LXLX1525814191514101323

League table
Cuadrangulares (grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Cúcuta641193+613WLWW330060311133
2 Cortuluá630389-19LWWL330070300319
3 Llaneros621379-27LWLW321071300308
4 Real Cartagena6204710-36WLLL320173300307

League table
Cuadrangulates (grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Unión Magdalena6510134+916WWWW330071321063
2 Quindio6312107+310WLLW311133320174
3 Pereira63031010+09LWWL310276320134
4 Valledupar6006113-120LLLL300316300307

Results
Sunday, 18 November 2018
fl1Unión Magdalena0-1Cúcuta
Monday, 26 November 2018
fl2Cúcuta2-0Unión Magdalena3-0

Top Scorers
27+3Feiver MERCADO (Cortuluá, 8p)
20+2Ricardo MÁRQUEZ (Unión Magdalena, 2p)
16+2Jhonatan AGUDELO (Cúcuta, 3p)

Diego HERAZO (Valledupar, 5p)
12
Wilson ESPANA (Uni Popayán, 2p)
11+4Diego ECHEVERRI (Pereira, 2p)
10
Henry CASTILLO (Bogota FC, 3p)

Jhonier VIVEROS (Unión Magdalena, 7p)

Yorleys MENA (Pereira, 5p)
+1Jorge OBREGÓN (Real Cartagena)

Nestor ARENAS (Real San Andrés, 1p)
+1Juan SALCEDO (Real Cartagena)
9
Sebastián ACOSTA (Fortaleza, 1p)
8
Jhonatan URRUTIA (Fortaleza, 2p)
+3John MONTAÑO (Unión Magdalena, 2p)
7+2Jairo PALOMINO (Pereira)

Fabian MOSQUERA (Tigres FC, 3p)
+1Alvaro MELÉNDEZ (Pereira)
+2Harlin RAMIRÉZ (Llaneros)
6
Breidy GOLÚZ (Orsomarso)
+2Cristian MINA (Quindio)

Jose MONDRAGON (Fortaleza, 2p)
+2Jhon VASQUEZ (Cúcuta)

Luis MOSQUERA (Uni Popayán, 1p)