ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2016
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
812042.513948.15%1720.99%2530.86%

TABLE
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1UAG9540114+719OOWW523042431072
23Zacatepec95221310+317WXWL421165531175
36Potros UAEM9513128+416WLWX5500112401316
42Atlante9432139+415OXLL421164522175
55Cimarrones Sonora95041512+315WWLW430183520379
65Dorados94321411+315WWXW421186522165
7Universidad de Guadalajara943287+115OXWO541062402225
8Celaya94231711+614OLWW4202106522175
96Deportivo Tepic9423119+214LLXX512234430185
102Tampico Madero9423108+214WLWL531183411225
117F.C. Juárez94231211+114LWLX5311108411223
126Oaxaca94231010+014LWOO421164521246
13Lobos BUAP93241415-111WLWX521298411257
14Loros de Colima9225713-68LWLL4211435014310
152Cafetaleros 92161112-17WXLL520375401347
161Correcaminos92161115-47LLLW411246510479
171Murciélagos9216613-77LWOW501439420234
18Mérida9117926-174LOLL4112475005519

RESULTS
Friday, 17 February 2017
9UAG0-0Celaya
9Murciélagos1-2Zacatepec
9Deportivo Tepic0-1Cimarrones Sonora
9Potros UAEM3-1Loros de Colima
Saturday, 18 February 2017
9Tampico Madero3-0Correcaminos
9Lobos BUAP3-1Oaxaca
9F.C. Juárez1-2Dorados
9Cafetaleros 5-1Mérida
Sunday, 19 February 2017
9Universidad de Guadalajara0-0Atlante

FIXTURES
Friday, 24 February 2017
10Atlante-Murciélagos
10Correcaminos-Lobos BUAP
10Oaxaca-Potros UAEM
10Mérida-Universidad de Guadalajara
10Cimarrones Sonora-F.C. Juárez
Saturday, 25 February 2017
10Celaya-Cafetaleros
10Zacatepec-Tampico Madero
10Dorados-UAG
10Loros de Colima-Deportivo Tepic

TOP SCORERS
 6 Juan PÉREZ (Celaya)
Ismael VALADÉZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
 5 Francisco USCANGA (Atlante, 1p)
Patricio RUBIO (Dorados)
LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez)
Oscar VILLA (Cimarrones Sonora)
 4 Gustavo RAMIREZ (UAG)
Othoniel ARCE (Cimarrones Sonora)
 3 Carlos ACOSTA (Correcaminos)
Daniel LUDUEÑA (Tampico Madero)
Diego OLSINA (Correcaminos)
Noé MAYA (UAG)
Giancarlo MALDONADO (Oaxaca)
Jesús HENESTROSA (Potros UAEM)
Ricardo VÁZQUEZ (Celaya, 1p)
Diego JIMÉNEZ (Lobos BUAP)
Jesús ANGULO (Dorados)
Eder CRUZ (Loros de Colima)
Juan VIGON (Cafetaleros )
Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec)
Alberto GARCIA (Tampico Madero)
Edy BRAMBILA (Cafetaleros )

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.