ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Apertura 2017
123456789101112131415Clausura 2018

GamesGoals1X2
882012.284146.59%2629.55%2123.86%

TABLE
Apertura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Oaxaca116321410+421WWWL531164632186
21F.C. Juárez116321311+221WLWW532063631278
32Celaya11542138+519OWXW6420104512234
4Cimarrones Sonora115241514+117LWLW631285521279
5Dorados115241314-117LLWL531176621368
6UAG114431612+416XXWL5212666231106
7Correcaminos114431614+216XLXX513198631276
8Atlético San Luis114431211+116XLXW642082502349
9Zacatepec113531311+214XWXL6321106503235
10Mérida113441012-213LWXL621357513155
112Universidad de Guadalajara11344912-313WXWW521246613256
122Tampico Madero113351211+112WLLL522184611447
132Cafetaleros 113351619-312WWLX63211155014514
143Murciélagos11326910-111LXLX621376511324
153Atlante11326913-411LXLW622264510439
16Potros UAEM112361119-89OLXX5221866015313

RESULTS
Friday, 13 October 2017
11Atlante0-1F.C. Juárez
11Atlético San Luis1-1Correcaminos
11Mérida0-2Tampico Madero
11Murciélagos0-1Universidad de Guadalajara
11Cimarrones Sonora1-2Oaxaca
11Cafetaleros 2-1Dorados
Saturday, 14 October 2017
11Celaya0-0Potros UAEM
11Zacatepec2-2UAG

FIXTURES
Friday, 20 October 2017
12UAG-Celaya
12Correcaminos-Mérida
Saturday, 21 October 2017
12Tampico Madero-Atlante
12Oaxaca-Murciélagos
12Dorados-Zacatepec
12F.C. Juárez-Cimarrones Sonora
12Potros UAEM-Atlético San Luis
Sunday, 22 October 2017
12Universidad de Guadalajara-Cafetaleros

TOP SCORERS
 9 Guillermo MADRIGAL (Oaxaca)
 6 Dante OSORIO (Potros UAEM, 1p)
Javier OROZCO (Tampico Madero)
 5 Vinicio ANGULO (Dorados, 1p)
Adolfo DOMINGUEZ (Cafetaleros )
Hernán RIVERO (Correcaminos, 1p)
 4 Pedro RENTERIA (Murciélagos, 2p)
Rai VILLA (Cimarrones Sonora, 1p)
Daniel RIOS (Zacatepec)
Luciano NEQUECAUR (Mérida, 1p)
Gustavo RAMIREZ (Cimarrones Sonora, 1p)
Eder CRUZ (UAG)
Juan PÉREZ (Celaya, 2p)
 3 Rodrigo PRIETO (F.C. Juárez)
LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez, 2p)
Guillermo MARTINEZ (UAG, 1p)
Roberto NURSE (UAG)
Francisco USCANGA (Atlante, 2p)
Sebastián PENCO (Atlético San Luis)
Victor GUAJARDO (Cimarrones Sonora)
Juan NEIRA (Zacatepec)
Pablo OLIVERA (Atlético San Luis, 1p)
Christian BERMÚDEZ (Cafetaleros )

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.