home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX

ROUND123456789101112131415Apertura 2018
123456789101112131415Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
841932.293946.43%2529.76%2023.81%

League table
Clausura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Atlético San Luis11650156+923XOWO532082633074
2Mineros de Zacatecas11461106+418XWLW532062614144
3Cimarrones Sonora11533911-218OLOW632165521236
45Celaya114431211+116WOWX4040227403109
55Zacatepec115151515+016WLWL5311856204710
62Oaxaca12444811-316OLWL742173502318
74Universidad de Guadalajara114341614+215WLOW64201445014210
84Dorados114341514+115WXWO73131110412144
92Mérida114341012-215OWWL521245622267
105Atlante124262318+514LOLX73041510512288
113Cafetaleros 124262121+014XLWL73221395104812
126Correcaminos113531212+014OLWW521264614168
13F.C. Juárez11335812-412LOXL522165611427
14Tampico Madero113261116-511LWLX6312765014410
15Potros UAEM11245814-610LXXL4121447124410

Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
12Atlante1-2Celaya
12Universidad de Guadalajara1-0Tampico Madero
12Cafetaleros 2-2Atlético San Luis
Saturday, 16 March 2019
12Oaxaca0-0Mérida
12Dorados1-1Mineros de Zacatecas
Sunday, 17 March 2019
12Zacatepec3-1Potros UAEM
12Cimarrones Sonora0-0F.C. Juárez
Saturday, 23 March 2019
3Dorados1-0F.C. Juárez
Fixtures
Friday, 29 March 2019
13Mineros de Zacatecas-Zacatepec
13Mérida-Universidad de Guadalajara
13Potros UAEM-Cimarrones Sonora
Saturday, 30 March 2019
13Atlético San Luis-Oaxaca
13F.C. Juárez-Correcaminos
Sunday, 31 March 2019
13Tampico Madero-Dorados
13Celaya-Cafetaleros
Friday, 5 April 2019
14Mineros de Zacatecas-Tampico Madero
14Dorados-Mérida

Top Scorers
7Nicolás IBAÑEZ (Atlético San Luis)
6Diego ALANIZ (Cafetaleros , 1p)
Fernando FERNÁNDEZ (Atlante)
5Jorlian SÁNCHEZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
Fabian BORDAGARAY (Dorados)
Emmanuel HERNÁNDEZ (Zacatepec)
Patrick SOKO (Atlante)
4Michelle BENÍTEZ (Celaya)
Javier OROZCO (Tampico Madero)
LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez, 1p)
Roberto NURSE (Mineros de Zacatecas, 1p)
Adrián MARIN (Cafetaleros , 1p)
Jesús ESCOBOZA (Dorados)
3Antonio LÓPEZ (Potros UAEM, 2p)
Faustino ARIZALA (Cafetaleros , 1p)
Wilber RENTERIA (Atlante)
Diego JIMÉNEZ (Tampico Madero, 1p)
Omar TEJEDA (Correcaminos, 1p)
Carlos CAMACHO (Celaya)
Christian VALDÉZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
Miguel VALLEJO (Cimarrones Sonora)
Gerardo RUÍZ (Atlante, 3p)
IAN González (Atlético San Luis)
JOÃO VICTOR Amaral (Universidad de Guadalajara)
Adrián TOLOZA (Celaya, 1p)