home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX

ROUND123456789101112131415Apertura 2018
123456789101112131415Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
14312.21750.00%428.57%321.43%

League table
Clausura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
16Correcaminos211053+24WX--110031101022
24Zacatepec211042+24WX--101022110020
31Oaxaca211020+24OW--110020101000
44Atlético San Luis211021+14WO--110021101000
51Potros UAEM211010+14OW--101000110010
61Celaya211010+14OW--101000110010
76Atlante210164+23LW--110051100113
85Tampico Madero210132+13LW--110020100112
94F.C. Juárez210123-13WL--110021100102
105Cimarrones Sonora210136-33WL--110021100115
112Mineros de Zacatecas202000+02OO--101000101000
122Universidad de Guadalajara100112-10L---000000100112
131Dorados100101-10L---100101000000
143Cafetaleros 200213-20LL--100101100112
151Mérida200204-40LL--100102100102

Results
Sunday, 6 January 2019
1Oaxaca2-0F.C. Juárez
Friday, 11 January 2019
2Correcaminos3-1Atlante
2Cimarrones Sonora2-1Cafetaleros
Saturday, 12 January 2019
2Atlético San Luis2-1Tampico Madero
2Celaya0-0Mineros de Zacatecas
2Mérida0-2Zacatepec
2F.C. Juárez2-1Universidad de Guadalajara
2Potros UAEM0-0Oaxaca
Fixtures
Friday, 18 January 2019
3Atlante-Zacatepec
3Tampico Madero-Celaya
3Mérida-Atlético San Luis
Saturday, 19 January 2019
3Oaxaca-Cimarrones Sonora
3Dorados-F.C. Juárez
3Cafetaleros -Correcaminos
Sunday, 20 January 2019
3Universidad de Guadalajara-Potros UAEM
Friday, 25 January 2019
4Atlante-Cafetaleros
4Cimarrones Sonora-Universidad de Guadalajara

Top Scorers
3Javier OROZCO (Tampico Madero)
2Gerardo RUÍZ (Atlante, 2p)
LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez)
Fernando FERNÁNDEZ (Atlante)
1Jorlian SÁNCHEZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
Ignacio GONZÁLEZ (Correcaminos)
Luciano NEQUECAUR (Oaxaca)
Jorge ECHAVARRÍA (Potros UAEM)
Fernando MADRIGAL (Atlético San Luis)
Patrick SOKO (Atlante)
Julián CARDOZO (Zacatepec)
Nicolás IBAÑEZ (Atlético San Luis)
Facundo TABORDA (Zacatepec)
Daniel AMADOR (Correcaminos)
Duvier DÍAZ (Celaya)
Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec)
Jonathan VEGA (Cimarrones Sonora)
José RAMÍREZ (Zacatepec, 1p)
Emmanuel SEGURA (Cimarrones Sonora)
Omar TEJEDA (Correcaminos)
Luis VENEGAS (Atlante)
Alfonso SÁNCHEZ (Oaxaca)
Joaquin HERNÁNDEZ (Correcaminos)
Salvador REYES (Cimarrones Sonora)
Christian BERMÚDEZ (Cafetaleros , 1p)