ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Ascenso MX
Liga MX
|
Ascenso MX
|
latest
|
squads
|
cups
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Apertura 2019
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Clausura 2020
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
Games
Goals
1
X
2
48
98
2.04
17
35.42%
17
35.42%
14
29.17%
League table
Apertura 2019
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Oaxaca
7
4
2
1
9
7
+2
14
OWXW
3
3
0
0
6
2
4
1
2
1
3
5
2
1
Zacatepec
7
4
1
2
10
9
+1
13
WLXW
4
2
1
1
5
6
3
2
0
1
5
3
3
1
Cimarrones Sonora
7
3
3
1
7
3
+4
12
OWXL
4
2
1
1
5
2
3
1
2
0
2
1
4
Tampico Madero
7
3
3
1
7
4
+3
12
WOXW
4
1
2
1
4
4
3
2
1
0
3
0
5
1
Dorados
6
3
2
1
8
5
+3
11
WXLW
4
2
1
1
5
3
2
1
1
0
3
2
6
3
Atlante
7
2
4
1
6
7
-1
10
WOXX
3
0
3
0
2
2
4
2
1
1
4
5
7
2
Universidad de Guadalajara
7
3
0
4
7
9
-2
9
LWWL
3
2
0
1
4
3
4
1
0
3
3
6
8
1
Mérida
7
2
2
3
6
7
-1
8
OLLL
4
1
2
1
3
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
9
1
Mineros de Zacatecas
7
2
2
3
5
6
-1
8
OWWL
3
1
0
2
3
3
4
1
2
1
2
3
10
3
Celaya
7
2
2
3
3
4
-1
8
WLOW
4
1
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
2
11
1
Loros de Colima
7
1
3
3
10
9
+1
6
LXXX
4
0
1
3
3
6
3
1
2
0
7
3
12
1
Potros UAEM
6
1
3
2
8
9
-1
6
LLXX
2
1
1
0
5
1
4
0
2
2
3
8
13
1
Cafetaleros Chiapas
7
1
3
3
7
8
-1
6
LXXL
3
1
2
0
4
1
4
0
1
3
3
7
14
Correcaminos
7
0
4
3
5
11
-6
4
LXOX
3
0
2
1
4
5
4
0
2
2
1
6
Top Scorers
6
Víctor MAÑÓN
(Loros de Colima, 1p)
3
Jorlian SÁNCHEZ
(Universidad de Guadalajara)
+1
Matías BRITOS
(Correcaminos)
+1
Vinicio ANGULO
(Dorados, 1p)
Diego JIMÉNEZ
(Oaxaca, 1p)
+1
Emmanuel HERNÁNDEZ
(Zacatepec, 1p)
Jesús OCEJO
(Tampico Madero)
José ZÚÑIGA
(Potros UAEM)
Jesús LARA
(Oaxaca)
+1
Kevin MAGAÑA
(Zacatepec)
2
Jorge MORA
(Universidad de Guadalajara, 1p)
Faustino ARIZALA
(Cafetaleros Chiapas)
Fabian BORDAGARAY
(Dorados)
Jairo VÉLEZ
(Cafetaleros Chiapas, 1p)
Rodrigo PRIETO
(Zacatepec)
Francisco USCANGA
(Mérida, 1p)
Jonathan VEGA
(Cimarrones Sonora)
Eder CRUZ
(Tampico Madero)
+1
Omar ISLAS
(Atlante)
Alexis OCHOA
(Potros UAEM)
Joaquin HERNÁNDEZ
(Cimarrones Sonora)
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
7
Dorados
2-0
Cafetaleros Chiapas
39
Angulo
90
Lugo
Friday, 20 September 2019
7
Tampico Madero
1-0
Universidad de Guadalajara
89
Prieto
7
Mérida
0-0
Oaxaca
7
Loros de Colima
0-1
Atlante
48
Islas
Saturday, 21 September 2019
7
Zacatepec
2-1
Correcaminos
39
Hernández
8
Britos
60
Magaña
7
Cimarrones Sonora
0-0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Sunday, 22 September 2019
7
Celaya
2-0
Potros UAEM
13
Rivero
75
Cervantes