home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX

ROUND12345678910111213Apertura 2019
12345678910111213Clausura 2020

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
20381.90735.00%525.00%840.00%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Cimarrones Sonora321040+47WWO-110030211010
21Mérida321042+27WXW-211021110021
35Oaxaca320144+06WLW-110020210124
46Zacatepec320134-16WLW-210124110010
54Potros UAEM211051+44XW--110040101011
65Cafetaleros Chiapas311131+24WLO-211030100101
7Tampico Madero311132+14OWL-201112110020
83Dorados211021+14OW--101000110021
95Atlante311124-24LWO-101000210124
104Loros de Colima310264+23LWL-200224110040
112Universidad de Guadalajara310213-23LWL-110010200203
12Celaya301202-21LOL-200202101000
13Mineros de Zacatecas301204-41LLO-100102201102
14Correcaminos301216-51OLL-100112201104

Results
Sunday, 11 August 2019
2Universidad de Guadalajara1-0Cafetaleros Chiapas
Thursday, 15 August 2019
3Tampico Madero0-0Correcaminos
Friday, 16 August 2019
3Mérida1-0Universidad de Guadalajara
Saturday, 17 August 2019
3Zacatepec2-0Mineros de Zacatecas
3Cafetaleros Chiapas3-0Atlante
Sunday, 18 August 2019
3Celaya0-1Cimarrones Sonora
3Loros de Colima1-2Oaxaca
Fixtures
Thursday, 22 August 2019
4Universidad de Guadalajara-Zacatepec
Friday, 23 August 2019
4Mineros de Zacatecas-Celaya
4Correcaminos-Loros de Colima
Saturday, 24 August 2019
4Atlante-Potros UAEM
4Oaxaca-Cafetaleros Chiapas
4Dorados-Mérida
Sunday, 25 August 2019
4Cimarrones Sonora-Tampico Madero

Top Scorers
5Víctor MAÑÓN (Loros de Colima, 1p)
2Jairo VÉLEZ (Cafetaleros Chiapas, 1p)
Diego JIMÉNEZ (Oaxaca, 1p)
Eder CRUZ (Tampico Madero)
José ZÚÑIGA (Potros UAEM)
1Dante OSORIO (Potros UAEM)
Faustino ARIZALA (Cafetaleros Chiapas)
Wilber RENTERIA (Correcaminos)
Fabian BORDAGARAY (Dorados)
Vinicio ANGULO (Dorados)
Rafael DURÁN (Universidad de Guadalajara)
Javier OROZCO (Tampico Madero)
Luis OROPEZA (Cimarrones Sonora)
Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec)
Erik VERA (Atlante)
Luis SÁNCHEZ (Mérida)
Francisco USCANGA (Mérida)
Gustavo RAMIREZ (Zacatepec)
Victor GUAJARDO (Cimarrones Sonora)
Daniel AGUIÑAGA (Loros de Colima)
Omar ISLAS (Atlante)
Jesús LÓPEZ (Cimarrones Sonora)
Alan MURIALDO (Mérida)
Rodrigo BRONZATTI (Potros UAEM)
Jesús LARA (Oaxaca)
Adrián MARIN (Oaxaca)
Alexis OCHOA (Potros UAEM)
Joaquin HERNÁNDEZ (Cimarrones Sonora)
Gonzalo CAMARGO (Mérida)
Kevin MAGAÑA (Zacatepec)