ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1684792.857242.86%4124.40%5532.74%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1APOEL2418516013+4759WWXW12102033412831279
21Apollon2416535419+3553WXWW12831248128223011
31AEK2415724517+2852WXXX1292126912651198
42AEL2415633816+2251LXWW12840184127232012
5Omonia2414555134+1747LWWW129123015125432119
6Anorthosis249873526+935WWWW124621810125251716
72Ermis2495103137-632WLOL126241716123361421
81Nea Salamina2486102130-930LWOL124351016124351114
91Ethnikos Achna2485114143-229LXXL127232820121381323
10Karmiotissa2466122648-2224LLXW123451219123271429
11Aris2456132648-2221WWLL122371522123361126
12Doxa2435161337-2414WLLL1214771612219621
13AEZ2417162059-3910LLLX12129133612057723
14Anagennisi Derynia2406181852-346LLLL12039112212039730

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 February 2017
24Nea Salamina1-3Doxa
24Aris4-0Anagennisi Derynia
24AEZ0-4Ermis
Sunday, 19 February 2017
24Anorthosis4-2Ethnikos Achna
24Apollon3-0Karmiotissa
24AEK4-2Omonia
Monday, 20 February 2017
24APOEL3-0AEL

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 February 2017
25Omonia-AEL
25Apollon-APOEL
25Ethnikos Achna-Nea Salamina
25Doxa-Aris
25Anagennisi Derynia-AEZ
25Ermis-AEK
25Karmiotissa-Anorthosis

TOP SCORERS
 18 Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
 15 Pieros SOTIRIOU (APOEL, 1p)
 13 Emilio ZELAYA (Ethnikos Achna)
 12 Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 3p)
Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
Nika KACHARAVA (Ethnikos Achna)
 11 ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon, 6p)
 10 Andre ALVES (Anorthosis)
 9 Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL, 4p)
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
 8 ESMAËL Rui (Anorthosis, 2p)
Nassir MAACHI (Nea Salamina)
Edward MASHINYA (Ermis)
Cillian SHERIDAN (Omonia, 3p)
Kostas PAGALOS (AEZ, 1p)
Giorgos EFREM (APOEL, 1p)
 7 Arkadiusz PIECH (Apollon)
Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
 6 Elias VATTIS (Karmiotissa)
VINICIUS Oliveira (APOEL)
Ismail SASSI (AEL)
AIRAM López (Anorthosis)
José FURTADO (Anagennisi Derynia, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.