ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2085682.7310048.08%5024.04%5827.88%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1PO Xylotympou2620334618+2863WWWL131120247139132211
2Chalkanoras2615654834+1451WWWW139312817136342017
3Digenis Oroklini2612954432+1245XXLW139403014133551418
4Ethnikos Latsia2612864823+2544WLOW137423112135441711
5Digenis2612684432+1242WLWO136252217136432215
6Olympias2611783635+140XWWL136431814135351821
7ENY Digenis2610883430+438LWLX13751217133371323
8Achyronas26113123332+136LLLW138052217133371115
91Peyia 20142696113534+133WLWO137422312132291222
101Ormidia2686122731-430LXLX135171517133551214
111APEP2679102635-930WXWL135531412132471223
121MEAP2678112840-1229LWLL134271319133641521
131Livadiakos/Salamina2676133443-927WWLW135442221132291222
141Iraklis2668123344-1126LXOW134451614132471730
15Elpida2665152745-1823LLWL132471019134181726
16AEN2652192560-3517LLLL135261624130013936

RESULTS
Saturday, 25 March 2017
26APEP3-1ENY Digenis
26Ormidia1-2Livadiakos/Salamina
26Achyronas1-4Digenis
26PO Xylotympou5-0MEAP
26Olympias1-1Digenis Oroklini
26AEN0-4Ethnikos Latsia
26Peyia 20142-0Elpida
Sunday, 26 March 2017
26Chalkanoras1-0Iraklis

FIXTURES
Saturday, 1 April 2017
27Digenis-ENY Digenis
27Chalkanoras-APEP
27MEAP-Peyia 2014
27Iraklis-AEN
27Digenis Oroklini-Achyronas
27Ethnikos Latsia-PO Xylotympou
27Livadiakos/Salamina-Olympias
Sunday, 2 April 2017
27Elpida-Ormidia

TOP SCORERS
 17 Héctor GONZÁLEZ (PO Xylotympou, 7p)
 15 Andreas ANASTASIOU (Digenis Oroklini)
Omar ROWE (Ethnikos Latsia)
 12 Christos MAKRIS (Peyia 2014, 1p)
Pantelis TAVROU (PO Xylotympou)
 10 George OHENEBENG (Digenis, 3p)
Konstantinos DIONYSIOU (Chalkanoras)
Nikolaos PEPPOS (Livadiakos/Salamina)
 9 Michalis KALOGIROU (AEN, 1p)
Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (MEAP, 2p)
 8 Nicolas CHRISTOFIDIS (Peyia 2014, 1p)
Costas KONSTANTINOU (Digenis, 1p)
Filippos PAOULLIS (Chalkanoras)
 7 Nikos GEORGIOU (Iraklis, 1p)
Panos DIMITRIOU (Chalkanoras)
Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Elpida)
Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 3p)
Adamos EFSTATHIOU (Digenis Oroklini, 3p)
 6 Konstantinos CHATZITTOFIS (Digenis)
Marinos PEZOUNOU (Olympias)
Nektarios KATTOS (Iraklis)
Giorgos KOUTOUNA (Achyronas)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.