ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1283372.635744.53%3325.78%3829.69%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1PO Xylotympou1612313012+1839WWWW86201468611166
2Chalkanoras169433022+831XWLW853015984131513
3Digenis Oroklini168532920+929XXLW86202098233911
4Ethnikos Latsia167542915+1426OLWW8431218832387
52Olympias167452422+225WWLW8422121083231212
61Achyronas167362016+424OWWO8503139823377
71Digenis166552320+323XXWW831412138341117
81ENY Digenis166552018+223WWWL84311358224713
91Ormidia166461716+122XLLW831499833287
10MEAP165561517-220LLWL82155118341106
11Peyia 2014165381923-418LLOL84311168107817
12Iraklis164571826-817LWOL8314998143917
13Elpida164481725-816XLLL813451083141215
14APEP163581223-1114LXWL8233688125615
15Livadiakos/Salamina163491927-813XXLO823313148116613
16AEN1632111535-2011WLLL832311128008423

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 January 2017
16APEP0-3PO Xylotympou
16Chalkanoras1-1Ormidia
16MEAP0-1ENY Digenis
16Iraklis0-1Olympias
16Ethnikos Latsia0-0Achyronas
16AEN3-2Peyia 2014
16Livadiakos/Salamina2-2Digenis Oroklini
Sunday, 15 January 2017
16Elpida1-1Digenis

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 January 2017
17Digenis Oroklini-Elpida
17Ormidia-AEN
17Achyronas-Iraklis
17ENY Digenis-Ethnikos Latsia
17Olympias-Chalkanoras
17Peyia 2014-PO Xylotympou
17Livadiakos/Salamina-APEP
Sunday, 22 January 2017
17Digenis-MEAP

TOP SCORERS
 11 Omar ROWE (Ethnikos Latsia)
Héctor GONZÁLEZ (PO Xylotympou, 6p)
 10 Pantelis TAVROU (PO Xylotympou)
 7 Andreas ANASTASIOU (Digenis Oroklini)
 6 Konstantinos DIONYSIOU (Chalkanoras)
Nikos GEORGIOU (Iraklis, 1p)
Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (MEAP, 1p)
Giorgos KOUTOUNA (Achyronas)
 5 Stefanos POULLIS (ENY Digenis)
Filippos PAOULLIS (Chalkanoras)
MILTON Andrade (ENY Digenis)
Nicolas CHRISTOFIDIS (Peyia 2014, 1p)
AITOR Garcia (Livadiakos/Salamina, 1p)
Adamos EFSTATHIOU (Digenis Oroklini, 2p)
Giorgos LOIZOU (Chalkanoras)
 4 Esmel ANICET (Digenis Oroklini, 1p)
Hicham CHIROUF (Ormidia)
Christos MAKRIS (Peyia 2014, 1p)
Dimitris TZIONIS (Ethnikos Latsia)
Nikolaos PEPPOS (Livadiakos/Salamina)
Theodoros PLATINAKIS (Achyronas)
Nikolas GIATROU (Olympias, 2p)
Costas KONSTANTINOU (Digenis)
George OHENEBENG (Digenis)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.