ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
782162.763342.31%2126.92%2430.77%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Anagennisi Derynia128222110+1126XWWW64111166411104
2Omonia Aradippou118122413+1125WLWX64111485401105
3ENP116411810+822WOWX5410103623187
42ASIL125522113+820XWXL7412138514085
51Karmiotissa11551188+1020WOXX6330825221106
61Othellos11623148+620WLXL532074630374
7PAEEK115422114+719WWWX5131776411147
8AEZ115241310+317LWWL632152520388
9Ayia Napa114251716+114LWLW54011136024613
10THOI11164915-69LXLX511349605156
11Digenis Oroklini112361123-129LXLX61236135113510
12PO Xylotympou112271221-98LLWW51136106114611
13Ethnikos Assia11047819-114LXLL6033612501427
14Chalkanoras110011936-270LLLL50055166006420

RESULTS
Friday, 8 December 2017
11THOI0-1Omonia Aradippou
11Anagennisi Derynia3-0Digenis Oroklini
Saturday, 9 December 2017
11ENP3-1AEZ
11Chalkanoras1-4Karmiotissa
11ASIL2-0PO Xylotympou
11PAEEK3-1Ayia Napa
11Othellos1-0Ethnikos Assia
Friday, 15 December 2017
12ASIL2-2Anagennisi Derynia

FIXTURES
Saturday, 16 December 2017
12Omonia Aradippou-Othellos
12Ethnikos Assia-ENP
12AEZ-Chalkanoras
12Digenis Oroklini-THOI
12Karmiotissa-PAEEK
Sunday, 17 December 2017
12PO Xylotympou-Ayia Napa
Friday, 5 January 2018
13THOI-ASIL
13PAEEK-AEZ

TOP SCORERS
 9 Markos MICHAEL (ASIL, 2p)
 8 Thomas TSITAS (Omonia Aradippou, 3p)
 7 Silvio GONZÁLEZ (AEZ, 2p)
 6 Edward MASHINYA (Othellos)
Papa KÉBÉ (Anagennisi Derynia, 3p)
David SOLARI (ENP)
 5 Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)
Dimitris THEODOROU (Omonia Aradippou)
Aykel GADACHA (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)
Uroš PALIBRK (Omonia Aradippou)
Stamatis PANTOS (Karmiotissa)
 4 Kyriakos PAVLOU (ENP)
Aleksandro BRACJANI (PAEEK)
Robert STAMBOLZIEV (PAEEK)
Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (ENP)
Musawenkosi MGUNI (Karmiotissa)
Andreas KOMODIKIS (PAEEK)
Marios ZANNETTOU (Ayia Napa, 1p)
Pantelis TAVROU (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
 3 Hervé BODIONG (PAEEK)
Christoforos CHRISTOFI (Othellos, 1p)
Giorgos KATSIATIS (Digenis Oroklini, 1p)
Andreas PITTARAS (ASIL, 1p)
Christos EFSTATHIOU (Anagennisi Derynia)
Álvaro JORDÃO (ASIL)
Alekos ALEKOU (Ayia Napa)
Aldo ADORNO (THOI, 1p)
Gaoussou FOFANA (Othellos)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.