ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
391052.691948.72%1230.77%820.51%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Onisilos5410121+1113WXWW3300100211021
21MEAP5401176+1112LWWW3300112210164
3APEA531175+210LWWW210134321041
43Ethnikos Latsia521297+27WXWL320152201145
5Peyia 2014514054+17OXXW211021303033
62ENY Digenis521288+07LWXL321061200227
74Akritas521277+07WWLX211042310235
82Digenis413031+26OWXO202000211031
93Olympias520387+16WLWL320173200214
103Foinikas513154+16WLXX312042201112
115Achyronas5122611-55WLLO311169201102
124Elpida Astromeriti5113611-54LLXW210144301227
134Livadiakos/Salamina5113311-84LLLX201113310228
144Ormidia511319-84LWLO211010300309
151APEP511348-44XLLL201112310236
161ENAD403145-13XXLX201123202022

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 October 2017
5Digenis0-0Peyia 2014
5APEP1-1ENAD
5Achyronas2-1Elpida Astromeriti
5Ethnikos Latsia3-0Livadiakos/Salamina
5Foinikas2-0MEAP
5Olympias3-1ENY Digenis
5APEA0-2Akritas
Sunday, 15 October 2017
5Onisilos2-0Ormidia

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
3Digenis-ENAD
Saturday, 21 October 2017
6MEAP-Onisilos
6ENAD-APEA
6Ormidia-Digenis
6Achyronas-Olympias
6ENY Digenis-Foinikas
6Peyia 2014-Ethnikos Latsia
6Livadiakos/Salamina-APEP
6Elpida Astromeriti-Akritas

TOP SCORERS
 5 Yordan DIMITROV (Ethnikos Latsia, 2p)
 4 Samuel NARH (MEAP)
 3 Dimitris PRATZIOTIS (Olympias)
Nikolaos PEPPOS (MEAP)
Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Elpida Astromeriti)
Panos DIMITRIOU (MEAP)
Dimitris THEOFANOUS (ENY Digenis, 1p)
Giorgios GRAMMATIKOPOULOS (APEA, 1p)
 2 Andreas KARAMANI (APEA)
Andreas CHATZIZINOVIOU (Foinikas)
Ioannis KATSIAMIS (Elpida Astromeriti, 1p)
Andreas ALKIVIADIS (Onisilos)
Nikolas NICOLAOU (Foinikas)
Giorgos KONSTANTINIDIS (ENY Digenis)
Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 1p)
Martinos SOLOMOU (Onisilos)
FLÁVIO Mendes BENTO (APEP)
Andreas PAPATHANASIOU (Onisilos)
Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (MEAP)
Charalambos KONSTANTINOU (Olympias)
Frank TEKU (Ethnikos Latsia)
Renos IRODOTOU (MEAP)
Najib SOUAZARA (ENAD)
Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.