home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
C Katigoria

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2005572.789547.50%4623.00%5929.50%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis2516365423+3151WXWW129213112137152311
21Omonoia Psevda2516364126+1551WXWL1210112410136251716
31PO Xylotympou2513933517+1848XWWW12831197135621610
4ENAD2513393625+1142LWWO121002258133371117
52ENY Digenis2591153923+1638WXOL13571189124442114
61Ormidia2510783829+937OLXW127322312133461517
71Chalkanoras2510694444+036XWLX136432722124261722
81Ethnikos Assia25105103336-335WLWO125251618135351718
91Kourris259793233-134OWLW134541618125251615
102Elpida Astromeriti25103122839-1133WLXX136251819124171020
111Olympias2595113843-532LWLL134181825125432018
121Achyronas2571173537-232XLXW134721714123451823
13APEA2577113344-1128LWOL125431810132381534
14Amathous2583142739-1227LLWL126151716132291023
15Ethnikos Latsia2564152441-1722LLXW135171419121381022
16Peyia 20142515192058-388LLLL131399281202101130

Results
Saturday, 16 March 2019
25Chalkanoras1-1PO Xylotympou
25Achyronas1-1Omonoia Psevda
25Ethnikos Latsia2-3Ethnikos Assia
25Kourris0-0Ormidia
25ENY Digenis2-0Amathous
25Olympias1-3ENAD
25Peyia 20141-6Digenis
25Elpida Astromeriti4-0APEA
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
23Omonoia Psevda2-0ENAD
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 March 2019
26Digenis-Elpida Astromeriti
26Ethnikos Assia-Achyronas
26ENAD-Kourris
26Ormidia-ENY Digenis
26PO Xylotympou-Ethnikos Latsia
26Amathous-Peyia 2014
26APEA-Chalkanoras
Sunday, 24 March 2019
26Omonoia Psevda-Olympias

Top Scorers
15Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris, 4p)
13Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 4p)
Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonoia Psevda, 4p)
12Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia, 1p)
11Sam SHABAN (Ethnikos Assia)
10Aristodimos ARISTODIMOU (Digenis, 1p)
Alekos ALEKOU (Amathous)
Dimitris CHATZISAVVAS (Digenis)
Najib SOUAZARA (ENAD)
9Michalis PAPAKONSTANTINOU (Omonoia Psevda)
Marinos EVELTHONTOS (APEA, 7p)
Emil HAMZAGIC (Achyronas)
8Dimitris PRATZIOTIS (Olympias, 2p)
Andreas ANASTASIOU (Achyronas)
7Dimitrios KALLIMANIS (PO Xylotympou)
Adamos CHATZIGEORGIOU (Ormidia, 3p)
Adamos ADAMOU (Omonoia Psevda)
Pantelis TAVROU (PO Xylotympou, 3p)
6Giorgos VASILIOU (ENY Digenis)
Aldo ADORNO (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
Vasilis TRIANTAFYLLAKIS (Digenis)
Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 3p)
Yordan DIMITROV (Ethnikos Latsia)
Georgios KOUMPARI (Elpida Astromeriti)