home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
C Katigoria

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406852.8511547.92%5723.75%6828.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Digenis3019566226+3662XOWW1511313615158252611
2Omonoia Psevda3018485035+1558XWLL1511223016157262019
31ENY Digenis30141155227+2553WWWW15771239157442918
41PO Xylotympou30141063925+1452LOLL159422211155641714
5ENAD30145114535+1047LXWL1511133213153481322
6Ethnikos Assia30127114444+043XLWW156452223156362221
73Chalkanoras30127115250+243WWXL157443025155372225
8Kourris30119103939+042XWLW156541818155462121
92Ormidia30118114439+541WLLX158342818153571621
101Achyronas3091384242+040WLWO156722417153661825
112Elpida Astromeriti30116133849-1139XXWX156452223155281626
122Amathous30115143742-538WWXX158252417153391325
131APEA30108124350-738XWWL158432512152491838
141Olympias3096154353-1033LLLO154292029155462324
15Ethnikos Latsia3074193052-2225LLLW1561817221513111330
16Peyia 20143016232577-529LLLX15141012321502131345

Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
30Digenis1-1APEA
30ENAD0-4Chalkanoras
30Ormidia4-3Ethnikos Latsia
30Achyronas4-1Peyia 2014
30Amathous2-0PO Xylotympou
30Olympias2-4ENY Digenis
30Omonoia Psevda3-3Elpida Astromeriti
Sunday, 21 April 2019
30Ethnikos Assia3-3Kourris

Top Scorers
18+3Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonoia Psevda, 5p)
17+1Andreas IOANNOU (Kourris, 4p)
15+1Sam SHABAN (Ethnikos Assia)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 4p)

Najib SOUAZARA (ENAD, 1p)
14+1Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia, 2p)
11+1Aristodimos ARISTODIMOU (Digenis, 2p)

Alekos ALEKOU (Amathous)

Dimitris CHATZISAVVAS (Digenis)
10
Michalis PAPAKONSTANTINOU (Omonoia Psevda)
+2Yordan DIMITROV (Ethnikos Latsia, 1p)
9
Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (APEA)

Marinos EVELTHONTOS (APEA, 7p)
+1Andreas ANASTASIOU (Achyronas)

Emil HAMZAGIC (Achyronas)
8
Dimitris PRATZIOTIS (Olympias, 2p)

Dimitrios KALLIMANIS (PO Xylotympou)

Adamos ADAMOU (Omonoia Psevda)

Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 3p)
+1Konstantinos ANTHIMOU (Chalkanoras)
7
Aldo ADORNO (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Adamos CHATZIGEORGIOU (Ormidia, 3p)
+1Antonis KYRIAZIS (ENY Digenis)

Vasilis TRIANTAFYLLAKIS (Digenis)
+1Georgios KOUMPARI (Elpida Astromeriti)

Pantelis TAVROU (PO Xylotympou, 3p)

Denis BEŠIREVIĆ (Digenis)