ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier League
latest | squads | FA Trophy

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
772202.853748.05%1722.08%2329.87%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Valletta11731204+1624OOWW5410142632162
2Gzira United117312612+1424WXXL64111575320115
3Balzan Youths117312110+1124WWWW65101155221105
4Floriana11650227+1523WWWX6420152523075
51Hibernians11632176+1121WOWL6330102530274
61Sliema Wanderers11623177+1020LWWW5311736312104
7Hamrun Spartans115241612+417OWLW622274530298
81Mosta114251523-814WXLX641111105014413
91Birkirkara114161216-413LLWW531197610539
10Senglea Athletic112361017-79LLXL5113366123711
112St.Andrews11218925-167XLLL62138105005115
121Tarxien Rainbows112181130-197LLLL51137116105419
131Naxxar Lions111371122-116LLLW51137116024411
14Lija Athletic111281329-165XWLL500521461231115

RESULTS
Friday, 17 November 2017
11Gzira United3-1Naxxar Lions
Saturday, 18 November 2017
11Hibernians1-0Birkirkara
11Mosta2-1Senglea Athletic
11St.Andrews1-1Lija Athletic
11Balzan Youths1-0Tarxien Rainbows
Sunday, 19 November 2017
11Floriana1-0Sliema Wanderers
11Hamrun Spartans0-0Valletta

FIXTURES
Friday, 24 November 2017
12Birkirkara-St.Andrews
Saturday, 25 November 2017
12Sliema Wanderers-Gzira United
12Naxxar Lions-Mosta
12Senglea Athletic-Balzan Youths
12Lija Athletic-Hamrun Spartans
Sunday, 26 November 2017
12Valletta-Floriana
12Tarxien Rainbows-Hibernians

TOP SCORERS
 13 Amadou SAMB (Gzira United, 6p)
 10 Bojan KALJEVIĆ (Balzan Youths, 2p)
 6 Mario FONTANELLA (Floriana, 1p)
 5 Ryan DARMANIN (Tarxien Rainbows)
Samba TOUNKARA (Gzira United, 1p)
Emmanuel OKOYE (Gzira United)
Clayton FAILLA (Hibernians, 5p)
JEFFERSON Mateus (Sliema Wanderers, 1p)
Ignacio VARELA (Floriana, 1p)
 4 Erjon BEU (Lija Athletic, 3p)
Alfred EFFIONG (Balzan Youths)
Maurizio VELLA (Floriana)
Matteo PICIOLLO (Valletta)
Kyrian NWOKO (Valletta)
 3 CHICO (Hamrun Spartans, 1p)
Lydon MICALLEF (Hamrun Spartans)
Joseph FARRUGIA (St.Andrews, 2p)
Scott FENWICK (Naxxar Lions, 2p)
DENNI Rocha (Valletta)
Raphael KOOH SOHNA (Lija Athletic)
LEOZINHO (Mosta, 1p)
Augusto CÁSERES (Senglea Athletic)
YURI de Jesus (Naxxar Lions)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.