home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1624572.828351.23%3219.75%4729.01%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Afjet Afyonspor1812513013+1741WOWO97201769531137
21Menemen1813234112+2941WLWW99002849423138
31Hatayspor181323278+1941WOWL871015010613128
43Sivas Belediye Spor181152289+1938LXWW870117310451116
5Sancaktepe1810532714+1335WWWW107211458332139
6Keçiörengücü1810354622+2433XWLL952228995131813
7Inegölspor189542826+232WXWW10541151184131315
81Sariyer188372722+527WWLW1071223118125411
91Tokatspor186661924-524LXLL834112810325716
101Amed Sportif Faliyetler186662825+324WXLX10352141283141413
111Kastamonuspor187292925+423LLLO10424151083051415
121Etimesgut185582024-420WWLX94321489126616
131Eyüpspor1853102537-1218LWWW1040617218134816
141Bucaspor184592229-717XLWL8323119101361120
151Bodrumspor1844101628-1216LWLL822471210226916
16Tuzlaspor1841131935-1613LLWL8413159100010426
17Körfez Spor1822141439-258LLLL101186238116816
18Mersín Ídman Yurdu1810171165-543LLLL8107424100010741

RESULTS
Saturday, 20 January 2018
18Eyüpspor0-2Etimesgut
18Körfez Spor1-3Menemen
18Sancaktepe1-0Sivas Belediye Spor
Sunday, 21 January 2018
18Sariyer3-1Bodrumspor
18Inegölspor2-1Tuzlaspor
18Kastamonuspor0-1Hatayspor
18Keçiörengücü3-3Bucaspor
18Amed Sportif Faliyetler3-1Mersín Ídman Yurdu
18Afjet Afyonspor2-0Tokatspor

FIXTURES
Saturday, 27 January 2018
19Bucaspor-Eyüpspor
19Tuzlaspor-Sancaktepe
19Etimesgut-Körfez Spor
19Bodrumspor-Inegölspor
Sunday, 28 January 2018
19Hatayspor-Keçiörengücü
19Mersín Ídman Yurdu-Afjet Afyonspor
19Tokatspor-Kastamonuspor
19Menemen-Sariyer
19Sivas Belediye Spor-Amed Sportif Faliyetler

TOP SCORERS
 16 SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen)
 11 ILYAS Çakmak (Bucaspor, 1p)
 10 ILYAS KUBILAY Yavuz (Keçiörengücü, 3p)
OLTAN Karakullukcu (Afjet Afyonspor, 2p)
 8 Deniz NAKI (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 6p)
AHMET Güven (Keçiörengücü)
UMUT Pusat (Keçiörengücü, 4p)
 7 TAHA Balci (Hatayspor)
 6 ESER Yayla (Etimesgut, 4p)
SINAN Akaydin (Sivas Belediye Spor)
RAIF Uzuner (Körfez Spor, 4p)
Kerem BULUT (Menemen, 1p)
MEHMET Tosun (Eyüpspor, 3p)
ILKER Avsar (Sancaktepe)
OKAN Deniz (Inegölspor, 1p)
YASIN Yener (Afjet Afyonspor)
YASER Yildiz (Sariyer)
 5 HAMZA Gür (Hatayspor)
BERAT ALI Genç (Tuzlaspor)
HACI MUSTAFA Karabulut (Tuzlaspor, 1p)
HAKAN Yagmurkaya (Sivas Belediye Spor)
ALPEREN Pak (Tokatspor)
ALICAN Karadag (Kastamonuspor, 2p)
MURAT Yilmaz (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
TASKIN Çalis (Menemen, 4p)
TAYYIB Kanarya (Kastamonuspor)
ATAKAN Arslan (Eyüpspor)