home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2888212.8515052.08%6020.83%7827.08%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hatayspor3222646014+4672XWWW1612313031610333011
2Menemen3221746222+4070XWOX161420409167542213
3Afjet Afyonspor3220756029+3167WLWL161330349167452620
41Sivas Belediye Spor3218955427+2763WWOX1612223310166732117
51Keçiörengücü3218777437+3761OWWW169524416169253021
6Sancaktepe32151165130+2156XLLW161132279164842421
7Inegölspor3216794740+755WLLW1610422616166372124
8Sariyer32135144241+144WOLL1693431201642101121
9Etimesgut32118133940-141LXOW168442617163491323
10Tokatspor32109133545-1039LOWL166552319164481226
11Kastamonuspor32123174244-239LLWL1682625161641111728
12Eyüpspor32115165260-838XLWW168172728163492532
13Amed Sportif Faliyetler132108143640-435OWLX166551917164391723
14Bodrumspor3297163752-1534WLWW1664621241633101628
151Bucaspor23298154657-1132XWLX1675425201623112137
161Tuzlaspor3288163749-1232XXOL1676327171612131032
17Körfez Spor33244242873-4513LXLL16331013341611141539
18Mersín Ídman Yurdu432113019121-102-17LXLL1610157591601151262
1Amed Sportif Faliyetler (-3)
2Bucaspor (-3)
3Körfez Spor (-3)
4Mersín Ídman Yurdu (-21)

Results
Sunday, 22 April 2018
32Hatayspor1-1Sancaktepe
32Mersín Ídman Yurdu1-2Sariyer
32Tokatspor1-2Inegölspor
32Bucaspor1-1Menemen
32Keçiörengücü0-0Amed Sportif Faliyetler
32Sivas Belediye Spor4-2Körfez Spor
32Tuzlaspor1-1Eyüpspor
32Bodrumspor2-1Etimesgut
32Afjet Afyonspor4-0Kastamonuspor
Fixtures
Sunday, 29 April 2018
33Sariyer-Sivas Belediye Spor
33Eyüpspor-Bodrumspor
33Inegölspor-Mersín Ídman Yurdu
33Kastamonuspor-Bucaspor
33Körfez Spor-Tuzlaspor
33Amed Sportif Faliyetler-Hatayspor
33Sancaktepe-Tokatspor
33Etimesgut-Menemen
33Afjet Afyonspor-Keçiörengücü

Top Scorers
23ILYAS Çakmak (Bucaspor, 4p)
SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen)
20OLTAN Karakullukcu (Afjet Afyonspor, 4p)
14ILYAS KUBILAY Yavuz (Keçiörengücü, 3p)
13AHMET Güven (Keçiörengücü)
11ILKER Avsar (Sancaktepe)
UMUT Pusat (Keçiörengücü, 6p)
YASIN Yener (Afjet Afyonspor, 1p)
10RAIF Demir (Inegölspor, 3p)
SINAN Kurumus (Hatayspor, 2p)
MUSTAFA Sen (Menemen)
MURAT Yilmaz (Tuzlaspor)
YASER Yildiz (Sariyer)
9HAMZA Gür (Hatayspor)
SINAN Akaydin (Sivas Belediye Spor)
HACI MUSTAFA Karabulut (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
UMUT Koçin (Sancaktepe)
TAHA Balci (Hatayspor)
8ESER Yayla (Etimesgut, 5p)
Deniz NAKI (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 6p)
ALPEREN Pak (Tokatspor)
Kerem BULUT (Menemen, 1p)
ALIM Harlak (Sariyer, 1p)
SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
MUHAMMET HASIM Coban (Kastamonuspor)
ATAKAN Arslan (Eyüpspor)