home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Süper Lig

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2977912.6613344.78%8729.29%7725.93%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Galatasaray3320946932+3769WWWO1713404712167542220
2İstanbul Başakşehir3319954821+2766LWOL1610422610179532211
3Besiktas3318876945+2462LWLW1611323419177553526
4Trabzonspor3317976144+1760WXWX1712233920165742224
5Yeni Malatyaspor33138124644+247LWWW169433017174491627
61Antalyaspor33136143852-1445WLLX176562222167181630
71Konyaspor3391684038+243XXWO165742017174942021
83Fenerbahçe331013104143-243WWWX167722721173681422
91Alanyaspor33127143642-643XLLX1794423131633101329
101Caykur Rizespor33914104647-141XLXO165742521174762126
111Kayserispor331011123548-1341XWLX166641718174581830
122Ankaragücü33117153751-1440WLXL176562022165291729
131Kasimpasa33116165159-839XLLL177373027164392132
141Sivasspor33911134551-638LXOO166642015173592536
15Göztepe33105183541-635OXWW1673622191732121322
16Bursaspor33616112636-1034OWLO174851416162861220
17Erzurum BB33711153443-932LLWX176381820161871623
18Akhisarspor3368193454-2026XLLO1746722261622121228

Results
Friday, 17 May 2019
33Kasimpasa1-1Konyaspor
Saturday, 18 May 2019
33Trabzonspor2-1Besiktas
33Antalyaspor3-0Yeni Malatyaspor
Sunday, 19 May 2019
33Galatasaray2-1İstanbul Başakşehir
33Bursaspor0-0Göztepe
33Alanyaspor1-1Caykur Rizespor
33Akhisarspor2-2Kayserispor
Monday, 20 May 2019
33Ankaragücü3-1Sivasspor
33Erzurum BB0-1Fenerbahçe
Fixtures
Friday, 24 May 2019
34Besiktas-Kasimpasa
34Caykur Rizespor-Trabzonspor
34Sivasspor-Galatasaray
34İstanbul Başakşehir-Alanyaspor
Saturday, 25 May 2019
34Konyaspor-Akhisarspor
Sunday, 26 May 2019
34Fenerbahçe-Antalyaspor
34Göztepe-Ankaragücü
34Kayserispor-Erzurum BB
34Yeni Malatyaspor-Bursaspor

Top Scorers
30Mbaye DIAGNE (Galatasaray, 12p)
16Papiss CISSÉ (Alanyaspor)
BURAK Yilmaz (Besiktas, 4p)
Vedat MURIQI (Caykur Rizespor, 3p)
14Henry ONYEKURU (Galatasaray)
Hugo RODALLEGA (Trabzonspor, 2p)
12Edin VIŠĆA (İstanbul Başakşehir, 2p)
ROBINHO (İstanbul Başakşehir, 1p)
11MEVLÜT Erdinç (Antalyaspor)
10Danijel ALEKSIĆ (Yeni Malatyaspor, 1p)
Anthony NWAKAEME (Trabzonspor)
Souleymane DOUKARA (Antalyaspor, 3p)
9Adem LJAJIĆ (Besiktas, 2p)
Tjaronn CHERY (Kayserispor, 4p)
TRÉZÉGUET (Kasimpasa, 1p)
Arouna KONÉ (Sivasspor, 2p)
Emem EDUOK (Erzurum BB)
Sofiane FEGHOULI (Galatasaray)
8ÖMER ALI Sahiner (Konyaspor)
YASIN Öztekin (Göztepe)
7Elvis MANU (Akhisarspor)
EMRE Kilinç (Sivasspor)
Eren DERDIYOK (Galatasaray, 2p)