home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2797402.6512845.88%6623.66%8530.47%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Keçiörengücü3120745824+3467LWXW1510502981610242916
2Kastamonuspor3121465921+3867WWWW15112232101610242711
31Sakaryaspor3119845424+3065WWWO1611323213158522211
41Samsunspor3119755124+2764XXXW151212289167632315
5Sariyer3119755328+2564WXLL1610422815159332513
61Amed Sportif Faliyetler31147104433+1149WWWL1611233218153571215
71Sancaktepe31138104633+1347LXXL169162415154742218
8Inegölspor31135134041-144LLLW156272119167361922
9Bodrumspor31134144645+143LWLX158252922165291723
10Eyüpspor311010114239+340XXXW156452719164661520
112Gümüshanespor31813103636+037WLXW164932017154471619
121Ușakspor31813103730+737OLWW165741915153661815
131Niğde Anadolu3199133643-736XLXL156541916163491727
14Hacettepe Spor31710144253-1131XLLX166552719151591534
15Bayrampasa3169162544-1927OWWL1536611171633101427
16Ankara Demirspor3176183149-1827WWLO1645718171531111332
17Manisaspor13143242990-610LLWL16321116381511131352
18Gaziantepspor23132261183-72-22LLLL153111734160115449
1Manisaspor (-15)
2Gaziantepspor (-33)

Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
31Hacettepe Spor2-2Samsunspor
31Sancaktepe1-2Ankara Demirspor
Sunday, 14 April 2019
31Sakaryaspor2-1Bodrumspor
31Sariyer1-0Keçiörengücü
31Manisaspor0-6Kastamonuspor
31Ușakspor0-0Bayrampasa
31Gümüshanespor1-0Inegölspor
31Amed Sportif Faliyetler3-0Gaziantepspor
31Niğde Anadolu1-1Eyüpspor
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 April 2019
32Samsunspor-Ușakspor
32Gaziantepspor-Gümüshanespor
32Eyüpspor-Ankara Demirspor
32Inegölspor-Sancaktepe
32Kastamonuspor-Sakaryaspor
32Keçiörengücü-Hacettepe Spor
32Bayrampasa-Manisaspor
32Niğde Anadolu-Sariyer
32Bodrumspor-Amed Sportif Faliyetler

Top Scorers
19TAHA Balci (Keçiörengücü, 3p)
17YASER Yildiz (Sariyer, 5p)
16MUSA CANER Aktas (Niğde Anadolu)
12GÖKSU Türkdogan (Bodrumspor, 1p)
11Dilaver GÜÇLÜ (Sakaryaspor, 3p)
BAHATTIN Köse (Samsunspor)
BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Sakaryaspor)
10KUBILAY Akyüz (Eyüpspor, 1p)
ABDULAZIZ Solmaz (Kastamonuspor, 1p)
9CEM Ekinci (Bodrumspor)
MUHARREM OZAN Cengiz (Kastamonuspor, 1p)
ILYAS KUBILAY Yavuz (Samsunspor)
DEVRIM Taskaya (Keçiörengücü)
8SAMET Asatekin (Samsunspor)
İsmail DÜZGÜN (Sancaktepe)
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 2p)
KADIR Ari (Gümüshanespor)
TIMUR Kosovali (Sancaktepe, 3p)
YAĞIZ SUAT Bolat (Hacettepe Spor)
FURKAN Yaman (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 1p)
ATAKAN Arslan (Eyüpspor, 1p)