home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1533882.536240.52%3925.49%5233.99%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sakaryaspor1712323314+1939XWWW95221678710177
21Sariyer1711512817+1138WXWL96301598521138
31Keçiörengücü1711423016+1437WWWW853014696121610
42Samsunspor1711422813+1537XWWW86021469540147
51Kastamonuspor1710343415+1933WWLW85212389513117
61Sancaktepe179443114+1731XWLX96121868332138
7Bodrumspor179172525+028XWLL8404131595131210
81Amed Sportif Faliyetler177372115+624WLWW95131610822455
91Ușakspor175751612+422LLLO9423117815255
102Eyüpspor175571720-320WWWW82247993331011
113Inegölspor175571821-320WLWO812561194321210
122Hacettepe Spor175482530-519OXLL942315981251021
13Niğde Anadolu174671822-418OWLL82337892341114
143Gümüshanespor173951921-218LLWO91621214823377
15Gaziantepspor1732121138-2711LLLL83147139018425
16Bayrampasa17179722-1510LLLO8053169126616
17Manisaspor1722131545-308LLWL921610198017526
18Ankara Demirspor1714121228-167LLLX91357138017515

Results
Saturday, 15 December 2018
17Manisaspor0-4Keçiörengücü
17Eyüpspor2-0Gaziantepspor
17Ankara Demirspor1-3Inegölspor
17Sancaktepe1-1Bodrumspor
Sunday, 16 December 2018
17Sakaryaspor2-2Samsunspor
17Hacettepe Spor0-0Niğde Anadolu
17Ușakspor0-1Sariyer
17Gümüshanespor1-2Kastamonuspor
17Amed Sportif Faliyetler2-0Bayrampasa
Fixtures
Sunday, 20 January 2019
18Sakaryaspor-Keçiörengücü
18Manisaspor-Sariyer
18Eyüpspor-Bodrumspor
18Ușakspor-Hacettepe Spor
18Inegölspor-Niğde Anadolu
18Ankara Demirspor-Gaziantepspor
18Gümüshanespor-Bayrampasa
18Amed Sportif Faliyetler-Samsunspor
18Sancaktepe-Kastamonuspor

Top Scorers
13TAHA Balci (Keçiörengücü, 2p)
11MUSA CANER Aktas (Niğde Anadolu)
10YASER Yildiz (Sariyer, 2p)
9MUHARREM OZAN Cengiz (Kastamonuspor, 1p)
BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Sakaryaspor)
8GÖKSU Türkdogan (Bodrumspor, 1p)
BAHATTIN Köse (Samsunspor)
TIMUR Kosovali (Sancaktepe, 3p)
Dilaver GÜÇLÜ (Sakaryaspor, 1p)
7SAMET Asatekin (Samsunspor)
YAĞIZ SUAT Bolat (Hacettepe Spor)
SERHAN Yilmaz (Gaziantepspor, 1p)
6KUBILAY Akyüz (Eyüpspor)
İsmail DÜZGÜN (Sancaktepe)
5ILYAS Çakmak (Sakaryaspor)
ERKAN Taskiran (Kastamonuspor, 1p)
SERTAÇ Çam (Keçiörengücü)
ONUR Alkan (Sancaktepe)
YASAR Çetin (Inegölspor, 1p)
4CEM Ekinci (Bodrumspor)
ABDULAZIZ Solmaz (Kastamonuspor, 1p)
HÜSEYIN Çolak (Gümüshanespor)
MERT Örnek (Sancaktepe)
MANSUR Çalar (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 1p)
AKIN Açik (Manisaspor, 1p)
ALIM Harlak (Sariyer)
TAYFUR EMRE Yilmaz (Ușakspor)
MEHMET SIDDIK Istemi (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
MURAT Gürbüzerol (Ușakspor)