home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2797452.6712243.73%8329.75%7426.52%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Menemen3119756941+2864WLLW1610423419159333522
21Karagümrük3118584733+1459WOWL1612223215156361518
31Tuzlaspor31161055520+3558OOXX161033361215672198
4Manisa BB31151155724+3356OWLW1512214211163941513
5Sanliurfaspor3115974630+1654WOOW157532112168442518
6Etimesgut31147103933+649WOWW156631813168172120
7Pendikspor31129104641+545LXWW155732218167272423
8Kirklarelispor31118124236+641XWWX166642016155282220
94Tarsus Idman Yurdu31109124348-539WLWL157443123163581225
101Zonguldakspor31109123342-939LWLW156541613164481729
111Sivas Belediye Spor31108133850-1238XLLW1685328201523101030
121Kahramanmarasspor31108133341-838XLWL167451916153481425
131BAK Spor Kulübü31813103651-1537XXXL154741625164662026
14Bandirmaspor3188154152-1132XWLX1583425151605111637
15Fethiyespor31514122937-829LXLL163761118152761819
16Anadolu Selçukluspor31513134156-1528LWOX153752128162682028
17Tokatspor31512142640-1427XXWL165381518150961122
18Darıca Gençlerbirliği3156202470-4621LLLL16331013331523101137

Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
31Fethiyespor0-1Etimesgut
31Menemen2-1Pendikspor
31Tuzlaspor0-0Manisa BB
Sunday, 14 April 2019
31Karagümrük2-1Anadolu Selçukluspor
31Tarsus Idman Yurdu4-0Zonguldakspor
31Tokatspor1-1Bandirmaspor
31Kahramanmarasspor1-1BAK Spor Kulübü
31Darıca Gençlerbirliği1-6Sanliurfaspor
31Sivas Belediye Spor1-1Kirklarelispor
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 April 2019
32Anadolu Selçukluspor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği
32Sanliurfaspor-Tokatspor
32BAK Spor Kulübü-Sivas Belediye Spor
32Tarsus Idman Yurdu-Karagümrük
32Zonguldakspor-Kirklarelispor
32Pendikspor-Tuzlaspor
32Bandirmaspor-Menemen
32Etimesgut-Kahramanmarasspor
32Manisa BB-Fethiyespor

Top Scorers
16MURAT Yilmaz (Tuzlaspor, 1p)
14AHMETHAN Köse (Kirklarelispor, 2p)
13MEHMET Özdiraz (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
EMİR CAN Sayar (Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
12ALI Ozgün (Menemen)
Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 4p)
CAN Erdem (Sanliurfaspor, 4p)
11MUSTAFA Sen (Menemen)
10MERT SINAN Pekesen (Kirklarelispor)
IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)
9OKAN Baydemir (Menemen)
OZAN Papaker (Pendikspor, 1p)
BURAK Çolak (Etimesgut, 1p)
AHMET Sun (BAK Spor Kulübü)
8YASIN Abdioglu (Kahramanmarasspor)
ILTER Ayyildiz (Kirklarelispor)
BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
MUHAMMED SAMED Karakoç (Tarsus Idman Yurdu, 1p)
MUSTAFA Çeçenoğlu (Menemen, 1p)
7YAKUP RAMAZAN Zorlu (Fethiyespor)
SINAN Kurumus (Manisa BB)
SUAT Kaya (BAK Spor Kulübü)
EMRE Kara (Zonguldakspor)
YOUSSEF Yeşilmen (Karagümrük)
ÖMER CAN Sokullu (Pendikspor)
EREN Görür (Tuzlaspor)
MUSTAFA Yilmaz (Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
HURSIT Tasci (Kahramanmarasspor)
ÖMER Bozan (Sanliurfaspor)