home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3068402.7413644.44%8628.10%8427.45%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Menemen3420867646+3068LOWW17105234191710344227
2Karagümrük3421585534+2168WWWW1713223515178362019
31Manisa BB34171166528+3762WWLO1713224513174942015
41Tuzlaspor34161175725+3259XLLO1710343614176832111
5Sanliurfaspor34151184833+1556XOLW177642315178542518
6Etimesgut34167114641+555WLWW178632413178182228
7Pendikspor34149115448+651WLWL177733022177282426
81Kirklarelispor34129134640+645OWLX177642217175392423
91Sivas Belediye Spor34128144953-444LWWX1795336211733111332
101Tarsus Idman Yurdu34119144853-542WLLW178453526173591327
113Zonguldakspor34119143649-1342LLWL177551916174491733
121BAK Spor Kulübü34914113754-1741OWLX174851628175662126
132Bandirmaspor34108164657-1138WWLX1793528201715111837
142Kahramanmarasspor34108163854-1638LLLX1774621211734101733
151Anadolu Selçukspor34813135060-1037WWWL175752832173682228
162Fethiyespor34714133540-535LWWL174761418173772122
17Tokatspor34612162846-1830LLWX175391520171971326
18Darıca Gençlerbirliği3456232679-5321LLLL17331113361723121343

Results
Saturday, 4 May 2019
34Anadolu Selçukspor4-3Menemen
34Sanliurfaspor1-1Tuzlaspor
34Karagümrük3-0Tokatspor
34BAK Spor Kulübü0-0Kirklarelispor
34Tarsus Idman Yurdu3-1Darıca Gençlerbirliği
34Pendikspor6-3Kahramanmarasspor
34Bandirmaspor2-1Fethiyespor
34Etimesgut4-0Zonguldakspor
34Manisa BB2-0Sivas Belediye Spor
Play-offs
Thursday, 9 May 2019
qfl1Sanliurfaspor0-1Karagümrük
qfl1Tuzlaspor0-2Manisa BB
Monday, 13 May 2019
qfl2Karagümrük2-1Sanliurfaspor3-1
qfl2Manisa BB1-2Tuzlaspor3-2, aet
Friday, 17 May 2019
sfl1Manisa BB1-0Karagümrük
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
sfl2Karagümrük2-0Manisa BB2-1

Top Scorers
18+1MURAT Yilmaz (Tuzlaspor, 1p)
15
Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 6p)
14+1CAN Erdem (Sanliurfaspor, 4p)

AHMETHAN Köse (Kirklarelispor, 2p)
+1EMİR CAN Sayar (Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
13
MEHMET Özdiraz (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
12
ALI Ozgün (Menemen)

MERT SINAN Pekesen (Kirklarelispor, 1p)
11+1OZAN Papaker (Pendikspor, 1p)

MUSTAFA Sen (Menemen)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 2p)
+1BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
9+1ÖMER CAN Sokullu (Pendikspor, 1p)
+1MUHAMMED SAMED Karakoç (Tarsus Idman Yurdu, 1p)
+1SINAN Kurumus (Manisa BB)

BURAK Çolak (Etimesgut, 1p)

AHMET Sun (BAK Spor Kulübü)

ILTER Ayyildiz (Kirklarelispor)

OKAN Baydemir (Menemen)
8+2OKTAY Balci (Pendikspor)
+1VELI Çetin (Menemen)

YASIN Abdioglu (Kahramanmarasspor)

MUSTAFA Çeçenoğlu (Menemen, 1p)

EMRAH Bedir (Sivas Belediye Spor, 3p)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)