home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Türkiye Kupasi

ROUNDR3R4

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
r4Bursaspor1-21461 Trabzonaet

21Umut
29(og)Vergini


118
r4Antalyaspor0-0Yomrasporaet, p4-1

120(p)Barrada
101
r4Karagümrük4-0Afjet Afyonspor

38Zengin


52Mehmet


71Zengin


88Ramazan

r4Kastamonuspor2-3Altayaet

33Muhammet Hasim
21Pedro Eugénio

37Murat
44Pedro Eugénio


112Atakan
r4Batman PetrolsporA-AKasimpasa









Abandoned after 90 minutes.
r4Erzurum BB1-1Keçiörengücüaet, p6-7

60Osman
66Batuhan

119Koné
118Osman
r4Sivas Belediye Spor3-2Denizlisporaet

3Mehmet Fati̇h
57Muhammed Himmet

103Emrah
118Alperen

110Güray

Wednesday, 31 October 2018
r4Ankaragücü1-0Erbaaspor

57(p)Cerci

r4Kayserispor6-1Pazarspor

13Gyan
24Tamer

52Basacikoglu


59Mert


60Mensah


72Kucher


78Varela

r4Hatayspor3-1Fethiyespor

35Sinan
47Metin

80Selim


90Sinan

r4Bugsas Spor0-2Trabzonspor


25Amiri


32(og)Turgut Selim
r4Kahramanmarasspor3-0Konyaspor

8Cerem Talha


15Cerem Talha


90(p)Yusuf Emre

r4Bandirmaspor0-0Vansporaet, p2-4
r4Yeni Malatyaspor1-0Kirklarelispor

83Aleksić

r4Nazilli Bldspor3-2Osmanlıspor

44Mert
70Mertan Caner

62Burak
88Mertan Caner

83Taylan

r4Darica G.Birligi6-1Karabükspor

12Tuncay
85(og)Oktay

72Rasit


75Tuncay


81Coskun


87Oktay


90Görkem

r4Ümraniyespor5-124 Erzincanspor

14Bahadir
42Burak

20Recep


32Atabey


68Dialiba


86Atabey

r4Bodrumspor2-1Sivasspor

13(og)Rybalka
90Koné

82Cem

r4Altındağ1-3Alanyaspor

42Bariş
29Villafáñez


34Villafáñez


74Bobô
r4Şile Yıldızspor2-5Boluspor

18Tahsin
20Burak

41Bertuğ
22Altintas


23Altintas


27Altintas


29Umut
Thursday, 1 November 2018
r4Gençlerbirligi1-0Diyarbakirspor

89Cengi̇zhan

r4Göztepe4-0Çengelköyspor

33Kadu


58Samed Ali


66Cikalleshi


80Samed Ali

r4Sariyer1-2Caykur Rizespor

28Bertul
23Jach


44Talbi
r4Adana Demirspor3-1Dersim Sporaet

17(og)
53

115Traoré


119Emre

r4Balikesirspor3-1Pendikspor

21Mehmet
29Berkan

45Sedat


85Abdulkadir

r4Gümüshanespor2-2Giresunsporaet, p5-7

11(p)Serdar Ümit
13Idazza

66Mehmet
28Muhammet
r4Menemen2-0Zonguldakspor

48Veli


78Umut

r4Etimesgut2-1Istanbulspor

34Ömer
73Ibrahim

65Erçin


Top Scorers
3+1MEHMET Batdal (Karagümrük)
+1UMUT Gündogan (Boluspor)
+1MURAT Kara (Kastamonuspor)
+3Batuhan ALTINTAS (Boluspor)
2
CAN Vural (Pazarspor)
+1Saïd IDAZZA (Giresunspor)
+1SERDAR ÜMIT Deniz (Gümüshanespor, 2p)
+2SINAN Kurumus (Hatayspor)
+2Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük)
+1CEM Ekinci (Bodrumspor)

SEDAT Komi (Vanspor)

Oleksandr HLADKYI (Caykur Rizespor)
+1Alessio CERCI (Ankaragücü, 1p)
+1GÖRKEM Güven (Darica G.Birligi)
+2TUNCAY Findikci (Darica G.Birligi)
+1MERT Çapar (Nazilli Bldspor)
+2Lucas VILLAFÁÑEZ (Alanyaspor)

BIROL Öztürk (Çengelköyspor)
+2SAMED ALI Kaya (Göztepe)

YUSUF Akbulut (Karabükspor)
+2ATABEY Çiçek (Ümraniyespor)
+1EMRAH Bedir (Sivas Belediye Spor)
+1TAYLAN Özgün (Nazilli Bldspor)
+1SEDAT Şahintürk (Balikesirspor)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Bandirmaspor)
+1SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
+2PEDRO Miguel EUGÉNIO (Altay)
+2CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Kahramanmarasspor)
+2MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)